Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Univ Minnesota                      3:19.99    3:17.57  
     1) Votava, Lauren 20             2) r:0.34 Caflisch, Erin 22     
     3) r:0.41 Weiland, Rebecca 20    4) r:0.34 Simenec, Tori 21      
    r:+0.75  23.97        49.43 (49.43)
        1:12.55 (23.12)     1:38.31 (48.88)
        2:01.68 (23.37)     2:27.95 (49.64)
        2:51.75 (23.80)     3:17.57 (49.62)
  2 Univ Minnesota  'B'                 3:22.65    3:20.41  
     1) Behrens, Tess 21              2) r:0.30 Raatz, Abigail 18     
     3) r:0.44 Zeiger, Blake 20       4) r:0.26 Janzen, Kiera 20      
    r:+0.78  24.19        49.53 (49.53)
        1:13.32 (23.79)     1:39.73 (50.20)
        2:03.52 (23.79)     2:30.74 (51.01)
        2:54.50 (23.76)     3:20.41 (49.67)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club                    3:21.82    3:27.82  
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 17            2) r:0.40 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17  
     3) r:0.32 Christy, Katie 17      4) r:0.28 Cook, Kathleen 17     
    r:+0.78  24.36        51.26 (51.26)
        1:16.39 (25.13)     1:44.16 (52.90)
        2:08.56 (24.40)     2:35.76 (51.60)
        3:00.78 (25.02)     3:27.82 (52.06)
  4 Rockwood Swim Cl                    3:30.33    3:28.86  
     1) Stout, Jordan 15              2) r:0.50 Zupan, Sydney 17      
     3) r:0.73 Petrosino, Franeska 13 4) r:0.32 Henry, Tennyson 17    
    r:+0.79  24.38        50.42 (50.42)
        1:16.21 (25.79)     1:44.56 (54.14)
        2:09.76 (25.20)     2:37.31 (52.75)
        3:01.81 (24.50)     3:28.86 (51.55)
  5 Sandpipers Of Ne                    3:37.75    3:30.30  
     1) Maluafiti, Marley 16          2) r:0.53 Goldsmith, Isabella 16
     3) r:0.38 Emery, Erin 16         4) r:0.24 Miller, Catie 17      
    r:+2.51  24.92        52.00 (52.00)
        1:16.84 (24.84)     1:44.52 (52.52)
        2:09.76 (25.24)     2:36.82 (52.30)
        3:02.56 (25.74)     3:30.30 (53.48)
  6 Denver Swim Acad                    3:33.04    3:31.63  
     1) Lenderink, Amy 15             2) r:0.36 Rosas, Morgan 14      
     3) r:0.14 Smith, Samantha 15     4) r:0.36 Ochitwa, Annie 16     
    r:+0.65  25.28        53.74 (53.74)
        1:19.43 (25.69)     1:47.61 (53.87)
        2:12.64 (25.03)     2:40.38 (52.77)
        3:04.52 (24.14)     3:31.63 (51.25)
  7 Badger Swim Club                    3:30.47    3:31.81  
     1) Poleway, Caroline 16          2) r:0.20 Oceguera, Mariajose 16
     3) r:0.29 Eid, Natalie 14        4) r:0.29 Lund, Anina 15        
    r:+0.81  25.53        53.27 (53.27)
        1:18.41 (25.14)     1:45.96 (52.69)
        2:01.28 (15.32)     2:39.84 (53.88)
        3:05.09 (25.25)     3:31.81 (51.97)
  8 The Woodlands Sw                    3:30.33    3:32.07  
     1) Nordmann, Lucie 13            2) r:0.59 Henson, Emily 14      
     3) r:0.42 Murphy, Brittany 17    4) r:0.55 Neff, Payton 14       
    r:+0.81  24.75        51.53 (51.53)
        1:16.50 (24.97)     1:44.08 (52.55)
        2:09.76 (25.68)     2:38.05 (53.97)
        3:04.01 (25.96)     3:32.07 (54.02)
  9 Dynamo Swim Club  'B'               3:28.52    3:33.43  
     1) Terry, Marykathryn 17         2) r:0.50 Durmer, Julia 17      
     3) r:0.30 Bentz, Raleigh 14      4) r:0.33 Ferry, Grace 15       
    r:+0.86  25.23        53.76 (53.76)
        1:20.24 (26.48)     1:48.24 (54.48)
        2:12.93 (24.69)     2:40.74 (52.50)
        3:06.14 (25.40)     3:33.43 (52.69)
 10 Greater Nebraska                    3:35.88    3:33.66  
     1) Dilsaver, Dannie 14           2) r:0.70 Theil, Caroline 14    
     3) r:0.46 Sieperda, Taylor 17    4) r:0.16 Fischer, Aimee 17     
    r:+0.81  26.21        53.30 (53.30)
        1:18.76 (25.46)     1:46.43 (53.13)
        2:11.53 (25.10)     2:40.09 (53.66)
        3:04.94 (24.85)     3:33.66 (53.57)
 11 Frisco Aquatics                     3:34.46    3:34.09  
     1) Kopenski, Gabrielle 13        2) r:0.53 Nelson, Destiny 16    
     3) r:0.65 Toney, Camryn 14       4) r:0.17 Ramey, Rachel 14      
    r:+0.80  25.88        53.39 (53.39)
        1:19.23 (25.84)     1:46.71 (53.32)
        2:13.02 (26.31)     2:40.89 (54.18)
        3:06.14 (25.25)     3:34.09 (53.20)
 12 Bluefish Swim Cl                    3:32.21    3:34.42  
     1) Zeiger, Rebecca 14            2) r:0.48 Zeiger, Elizabeth 15  
     3) r:0.19 McQuaid, Emily 16      4) r:0.59 Vivado, Lilly 15      
    r:+3.55  26.10        54.50 (54.50)
        1:20.03 (25.53)     1:48.16 (53.66)
        2:13.53 (25.37)     2:40.89 (52.73)
        3:06.49 (25.60)     3:34.42 (53.53)
 13 MM                                  4:08.79    3:36.00  
     1) Molloy, Hannah 15             2) r:0.35 Kleisinger, ShaRose 16
     3) r:0.45 Shewchuk, Abigail 14   4) r:0.40 Evans, Cody 16        
    r:+0.80  26.27        54.53 (54.53)
        1:20.22 (25.69)     1:48.50 (53.97)
        2:15.57 (27.07)     2:44.59 (56.09)
        3:09.12 (24.53)     3:36.00 (51.41)
 14 The Fish                            4:05.59L   3:38.80  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison 15         2) r:0.27 Wolff, Veronica 16    
     3) r:0.42 Donohoe, Madelyn 11    4) r:0.31 Rongione, Isabella 14 
    r:+0.76  26.43        54.02 (54.02)
        1:20.65 (26.63)     1:49.66 (55.64)
        2:16.97 (27.31)     2:46.11 (56.45)
        3:11.33 (25.22)     3:38.80 (52.69)
 15 Sandpipers Of Ne  'B'               4:03.42L   3:42.22  
     1) Green, Isabella 16            2) r:0.52 Houck, Hailey 15      
     3) r:0.47 Lipkowitz, Madaline 18 4) r:0.13 Guerrero, Cambridge 18
    r:+0.81  26.30        54.82 (54.82)
        1:21.25 (26.43)     1:49.92 (55.10)
        2:17.65 (27.73)     2:47.26 (57.34)
        3:13.41 (26.15)     3:42.22 (54.96)
 16 Manta                               4:06.63L   3:43.00  
     1) MacDougall, Jane 17           2) r:0.55 Teghtsoonian, Luren 16
     3) r:0.50 Kuhtey, Emily 17       4) r:0.61 Snell, Julia 15       
    r:+4.55  26.13        53.52 (53.52)
        1:20.34 (26.82)     1:49.69 (56.17)
        2:17.15 (27.46)     2:46.86 (57.17)
        3:13.78 (26.92)     3:43.00 (56.14)