Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   3:49.67    3:40.03  
    r:+0.72  24.16        51.81 (27.65)
        1:20.34 (28.53)     1:47.65 (27.31)
        2:18.51 (30.86)     2:49.57 (31.06)
        3:15.31 (25.74)     3:40.03 (24.72)
  2 McBroom, Michael       22 The Woodlands Sw  3:53.66    3:47.66  
    r:+0.80  25.02        53.77 (28.75)
        1:23.70 (29.93)     1:52.82 (29.12)
        2:25.46 (32.64)     2:57.35 (31.89)
        3:23.55 (26.20)     3:47.66 (24.11)
  3 *Blanco, Guillermo     20 Purdue Universit  3:54.04    3:48.26  
    r:+0.83  24.88        52.49 (27.61)
        1:21.05 (28.56)     1:49.34 (28.29)
        2:21.73 (32.39)     2:54.81 (33.08)
        3:22.35 (27.54)     3:48.26 (25.91)
  4 *Maly, Jakub           21 Univ Minnesota    3:50.86    3:48.94  
    r:+0.75  24.26        51.93 (27.67)
        1:21.20 (29.27)     1:49.70 (28.50)
        2:21.53 (31.83)     2:54.40 (32.87)
        3:22.25 (27.85)     3:48.94 (26.69)
  5 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:52.51    3:49.80  
    r:+0.75  25.11        54.24 (29.13)
        1:23.69 (29.45)     1:52.36 (28.67)
        2:24.64 (32.28)     2:57.90 (33.26)
        3:24.91 (27.01)     3:49.80 (24.89)
  6 Bushman, Luke          23 Univ Minnesota    3:49.95    3:49.90  
    r:+0.79  24.50        52.37 (27.87)
        1:21.33 (28.96)     1:49.76 (28.43)
        2:22.80 (33.04)     2:55.96 (33.16)
        3:23.56 (27.60)     3:49.90 (26.34)
  7 Hatanaka, Brandon      20 Univ Minnesota    3:54.91    3:56.43  
    r:+0.79  25.08        53.60 (28.52)
        1:24.46 (30.86)     1:54.32 (29.86)
        2:27.54 (33.22)     3:01.32 (33.78)
        3:29.26 (27.94)     3:56.43 (27.17)
  8 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori  3:54.27    3:57.21  
    r:+0.78  25.51        54.68 (29.17)
        1:24.76 (30.08)     1:53.86 (29.10)
        2:27.47 (33.61)     3:02.07 (34.60)
        3:30.37 (28.30)     3:57.21 (26.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  3:56.57    3:54.48  
    r:+0.75  24.98        53.26 (28.28)
        1:24.00 (30.74)     1:53.25 (29.25)
        2:27.03 (33.78)     3:00.76 (33.73)
        3:28.74 (27.98)     3:54.48 (25.74)
 10 Hartbarger, Jason      20 Univ Minnesota    3:55.46    3:54.78  
    r:+0.80  25.02        53.61 (28.59)
        1:23.85 (30.24)     1:52.85 (29.00)
        2:26.41 (33.56)     3:00.39 (33.98)
        3:28.18 (27.79)     3:54.78 (26.60)
 11 Poon, Brian            16 Phoenix Swimming  3:55.12    3:55.89  
    r:+1.01  24.79        53.44 (28.65)
        1:24.61 (31.17)     1:55.74 (31.13)
        2:29.65 (33.91)     3:03.78 (34.13)
        3:30.45 (26.67)     3:55.89 (25.44)
 13 *Petric, Jan           22 Purdue Universit  4:00.08    3:58.26  
    r:+0.76  25.45        54.51 (29.06)
        1:23.78 (29.27)     1:52.73 (28.95)
        2:27.79 (35.06)     3:04.05 (36.26)
        3:32.15 (28.10)     3:58.26 (26.11)
 14 *Cisneros, Alejandro   20 Univ Minnesota    3:59.37    3:58.35  
    r:+0.72  24.97        53.67 (28.70)
        1:24.69 (31.02)     1:54.70 (30.01)
        2:29.00 (34.30)     3:04.07 (35.07)
        3:31.84 (27.77)     3:58.35 (26.51)
 15 Gross, David           17 Arena Club Aquat  3:59.07    3:58.84  
    r:+0.78  25.22        54.70 (29.48)
        1:25.53 (30.83)     1:54.90 (29.37)
        2:29.21 (34.31)     3:03.80 (34.59)
        3:32.21 (28.41)     3:58.84 (26.63)
 16 Balogh, Brennan        16 Lincoln Select S  3:59.59    3:59.30  
    r:+0.66  24.51        52.99 (28.48)
        1:23.20 (30.21)     1:52.72 (29.52)
        2:27.21 (34.49)     3:02.78 (35.57)
        3:31.53 (28.75)     3:59.30 (27.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Surhoff, Austin        22 North Baltimore   4:01.43    3:50.64  
    r:+0.82  24.54        53.14 (28.60)
        1:22.62 (29.48)     1:51.33 (28.71)
        2:24.01 (32.68)     2:57.64 (33.63)
        3:24.67 (27.03)     3:50.64 (25.97)
 18 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  4:01.75    3:57.32  
    r:+0.74  24.61        52.66 (28.05)
        1:23.57 (30.91)     1:53.80 (30.23)
        2:28.76 (34.96)     3:04.33 (35.57)
        3:31.38 (27.05)     3:57.32 (25.94)
 19 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          4:01.61    3:57.41  
    r:+0.70  25.55        55.39 (29.84)
        1:26.49 (31.10)     1:55.81 (29.32)
        2:29.44 (33.63)     3:03.45 (34.01)
        3:31.16 (27.71)     3:57.41 (26.25)
 20 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  4:00.37    3:59.51  
    r:+0.68  24.47        52.63 (28.16)
        1:23.93 (31.30)     1:54.48 (30.55)
        2:29.36 (34.88)     3:05.05 (35.69)
        3:33.20 (28.15)     3:59.51 (26.31)
 21 Morris, John           17 Una Uvra          4:02.76    4:00.25  
    r:+0.80  26.48        55.97 (29.49)
        1:26.74 (30.77)     1:57.19 (30.45)
        2:31.33 (34.14)     3:05.48 (34.15)
        3:33.47 (27.99)     4:00.25 (26.78)
 22 Ehrman, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  4:03.23    4:04.81  
    r:+0.78  26.31        56.20 (29.89)
        1:27.75 (31.55)     1:59.55 (31.80)
        2:33.76 (34.21)     3:09.08 (35.32)
        3:37.04 (27.96)     4:04.81 (27.77)
 23 Dawson, Christopher    17 Denver Swim Acad  4:03.71    4:07.05  
    r:+0.85  25.05        54.38 (29.33)
        1:25.46 (31.08)     1:56.22 (30.76)
        2:32.30 (36.08)     3:09.54 (37.24)
        3:38.96 (29.42)     4:07.05 (28.09)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Molina, Riley          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:04.24    4:01.73  
    r:+0.85  25.16        53.76 (28.60)
        1:24.80 (31.04)     1:55.20 (30.40)
        2:31.26 (36.06)     3:07.69 (36.43)
        3:35.32 (27.63)     4:01.73 (26.41)
 26 Thielen, Jonathon      18 Univ Minnesota    4:04.65    4:02.72  
    r:+0.79  25.28        55.35 (30.07)
        1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.36 (29.16)
        2:30.71 (36.35)     3:07.02 (36.31)
        3:35.60 (28.58)     4:02.72 (27.12)
 27 Tribble, Jack          18 Univ Minnesota    4:06.61    4:03.77  
    r:+0.76  24.88        53.67 (28.79)
        1:23.94 (30.27)     1:53.63 (29.69)
        2:30.36 (36.73)     3:07.35 (36.99)
        3:36.38 (29.03)     4:03.77 (27.39)
 28 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club   4:05.83    4:05.31  
    r:+0.69  25.79        55.33 (29.54)
        1:26.74 (31.41)     1:58.03 (31.29)
        2:32.99 (34.96)     3:08.93 (35.94)
        3:37.57 (28.64)     4:05.31 (27.74)
 29 Walton, Alex           17 Iowa City Eels S  4:06.77    4:05.76  
    r:+0.76  26.33        56.79 (30.46)
        1:26.66 (29.87)     1:55.92 (29.26)
        2:32.23 (36.31)     3:09.28 (37.05)
        3:37.96 (28.68)     4:05.76 (27.80)
 30 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:06.84    4:06.97  
    r:+0.87  25.64        55.26 (29.62)
        1:27.53 (32.27)     1:58.43 (30.90)
        2:35.19 (36.76)     3:12.69 (37.50)
        3:40.55 (27.86)     4:06.97 (26.42)
 31 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   4:06.31    4:07.03  
    r:+0.74  26.40        56.01 (29.61)
        1:28.28 (32.27)     1:59.38 (31.10)
        2:35.16 (35.78)     3:11.14 (35.98)
        3:39.90 (28.76)     4:07.03 (27.13)
 32 Toetz, Alexander       19 Purdue Universit  4:05.40    4:10.41  
    r:+0.73  25.53        56.03 (30.50)
        1:28.73 (32.70)     1:59.45 (30.72)
        2:35.92 (36.47)     3:12.33 (36.41)
        3:42.17 (29.84)     4:10.41 (28.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 12 Bushman, John          20 Unattached        3:56.36         DQ  
    r:+0.75  25.99        54.75 (28.76)
        1:25.76 (31.01)     1:56.23 (30.47)
        2:28.58 (32.35)     3:01.58 (33.00)
        3:30.24 (28.66)          DQ (26.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Long, Bryar            16 Una Pack          4:02.27         DQ  
    r:+0.69  25.98        55.51 (29.53)
        1:27.36 (31.85)     1:58.73 (31.37)
        2:33.82 (35.09)     3:09.24 (35.42)
        3:38.35 (29.11)          DQ (27.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Turk, Joseph           15 Phoenix Swimming  4:07.16             
             26.06        55.51 (29.45)
        1:26.01 (30.50)     1:55.84 (29.83)
        2:32.95 (37.11)     3:10.20 (37.25)
        3:39.28 (29.08)     4:07.16 (27.88)
 34 Friesch, David         21 Univ Minnesota    4:07.39             
             25.99        55.18 (29.19)
        1:27.52 (32.34)     1:59.73 (32.21)
        2:34.18 (34.45)     3:09.24 (35.06)
        3:38.83 (29.59)     4:07.39 (28.56)
 35 McGough, Jacob         21 Purdue Universit  4:07.91             
             26.06        56.39 (30.33)
        1:28.54 (32.15)     1:59.76 (31.22)
        2:35.03 (35.27)     3:10.51 (35.48)
        3:39.57 (29.06)     4:07.91 (28.34)
 36 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:07.99             
             25.75        55.74 (29.99)
        1:27.44 (31.70)     1:58.93 (31.49)
        2:35.67 (36.74)     3:12.12 (36.45)
        3:40.62 (28.50)     4:07.99 (27.37)
 37 Cusick, Patrick        17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:08.11             
             25.36        55.42 (30.06)
        1:27.78 (32.36)     1:58.78 (31.00)
        2:34.93 (36.15)     3:11.82 (36.89)
        3:40.23 (28.41)     4:08.11 (27.88)
 38 Pitts, Cooper          16 Mount Pleasant S  4:08.12             
             26.62        56.81 (30.19)
        1:28.73 (31.92)     2:00.40 (31.67)
        2:34.13 (33.73)     3:08.76 (34.63)
        3:39.01 (30.25)     4:08.12 (29.11)
 39 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  4:08.50             
             21.27        51.60 (30.33)
        1:23.76 (32.16)     1:55.86 (32.10)
        2:32.30 (36.44)     3:08.82 (36.52)
        3:36.84 (28.02)     4:08.50 (31.66)
 40 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:08.79             
             26.64        56.59 (29.95)
        1:28.25 (31.66)     1:58.77 (30.52)
        2:35.43 (36.66)     3:12.29 (36.86)
        3:41.23 (28.94)     4:08.79 (27.56)
 41 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:08.81             
             26.36        55.98 (29.62)
        1:26.78 (30.80)     1:57.69 (30.91)
        2:34.45 (36.76)     3:11.72 (37.27)
        3:40.58 (28.86)     4:08.81 (28.23)
 42 Orr, Basil             18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:09.16             
             26.83        57.77 (30.94)
        1:30.50 (32.73)     2:02.30 (31.80)
        2:36.84 (34.54)     3:11.66 (34.82)
        3:40.70 (29.04)     4:09.16 (28.46)
 43 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:09.69             
             26.54        57.19 (30.65)
        1:28.08 (30.89)     1:59.42 (31.34)
        2:33.49 (34.07)     3:10.24 (36.75)
        3:40.47 (30.23)     4:09.69 (29.22)
 44 Delakis, Paul          15 Eau Claire YMCA   4:09.79             
             26.03        56.38 (30.35)
        1:28.28 (31.90)     1:59.33 (31.05)
        2:35.11 (35.78)     3:10.41 (35.30)
        3:40.70 (30.29)     4:09.79 (29.09)
 45 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:10.14             
             26.62        56.03 (29.41)
        1:27.35 (31.32)     1:58.07 (30.72)
        2:36.06 (37.99)     3:14.18 (38.12)
        3:42.59 (28.41)     4:10.14 (27.55)
 46 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   4:10.22             
             26.53        57.26 (30.73)
        1:28.41 (31.15)     1:59.51 (31.10)
        2:35.83 (36.32)     3:12.65 (36.82)
        3:42.12 (29.47)     4:10.22 (28.10)
 46 Magsino, Isiah         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:10.22             
             26.29        56.42 (30.13)
        1:28.79 (32.37)     2:01.02 (32.23)
        2:36.26 (35.24)     3:12.19 (35.93)
        3:41.72 (29.53)     4:10.22 (28.50)
 48 Stockett, Paul         18 Purdue Universit  4:10.42             
             26.57        57.42 (30.85)
        1:28.30 (30.88)     2:00.02 (31.72)
        2:33.30 (33.28)     3:08.53 (35.23)
        3:40.13 (31.60)     4:10.42 (30.29)
 49 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  4:10.88             
                              57.04 ( )
        1:30.40 (33.36)     2:02.66 (32.26)
        2:38.43 (35.77)     3:14.14 (35.71)
        3:43.16 (29.02)     4:10.88 (27.72)
 50 Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA           4:10.98             
              9.13        25.95 (16.82)
          55.58 (29.63)     1:28.13 (32.55)
        1:59.85 (31.72)     2:36.55 (36.70)
        3:13.57 (37.02)     4:10.98 (57.41)
 51 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:11.25             
             26.25        57.00 (30.75)
        1:29.08 (32.08)     2:02.03 (32.95)
        2:36.25 (34.22)     3:10.88 (34.63)
        3:41.90 (31.02)     4:11.25 (29.35)
 52 Larson, Garrett        20 Univ Minnesota    4:12.19             
                              57.35 ( )
        1:29.46 (32.11)     2:00.70 (31.24)
        2:37.00 (36.30)     3:13.02 (36.02)
        3:43.59 (30.57)     4:12.19 (28.60)
 53 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  4:12.36             
             26.64        56.82 (30.18)
        1:28.89 (32.07)     2:00.37 (31.48)
        2:38.10 (37.73)     3:17.09 (38.99)
        3:45.59 (28.50)     4:12.36 (26.77)
 54 Lin, Alex              17 Laguardia Aquati  4:12.91             
             27.24        58.10 (30.86)
        1:30.07 (31.97)     2:01.62 (31.55)
        2:37.09 (35.47)     3:13.11 (36.02)
        3:43.53 (30.42)     4:12.91 (29.38)
 55 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  4:13.10             
             27.29        58.22 (30.93)
        1:29.83 (31.61)     2:01.03 (31.20)
        2:38.59 (37.56)     3:16.48 (37.89)
        3:45.73 (29.25)     4:13.10 (27.37)
 56 Coen, Ty               14 Una Dsa           4:13.17             
             25.71        56.68 (30.97)
        1:28.36 (31.68)     1:59.59 (31.23)
        2:36.06 (36.47)     3:13.49 (37.43)
        3:44.00 (30.51)     4:13.17 (29.17)
 57 Marlow, Samuel         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:13.65             
             27.10        58.24 (31.14)
        1:29.90 (31.66)     2:00.69 (30.79)
        2:38.70 (38.01)     3:17.06 (38.36)
        3:45.99 (28.93)     4:13.65 (27.66)
 58 Lantin, Matthew        17 Badger Swim Club  4:13.81             
             27.14        58.06 (30.92)
        1:31.72 (33.66)     2:04.98 (33.26)
        2:42.79 (37.81)     3:19.61 (36.82)
        3:47.35 (27.74)     4:13.81 (26.46)
 59 Walker, Isaac          16 Phoenix Swimming  4:14.30             
             28.00        59.26 (31.26)
        1:32.81 (33.55)     2:05.69 (32.88)
        2:41.09 (35.40)     3:16.74 (35.65)
        3:46.40 (29.66)     4:14.30 (27.90)
 60 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:14.74             
             26.67        58.00 (31.33)
        1:30.28 (32.28)     2:02.59 (32.31)
        2:40.00 (37.41)     3:17.13 (37.13)
        3:46.72 (29.59)     4:14.74 (28.02)
 61 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:15.14             
             26.74        57.23 (30.49)
        1:30.03 (32.80)     2:03.29 (33.26)
        2:39.23 (35.94)     3:16.13 (36.90)
        3:46.03 (29.90)     4:15.14 (29.11)
 62 Schanz, Dylan          18 Unattached        4:15.17             
             12.05        27.10 (15.05)
          58.83 (31.73)                    
            2:38.97 ( )     3:15.31 (36.34)
        3:45.79 (30.48)     4:15.17 (29.38)
 63 Dunton, Ryan           18 Lake Country Swi  4:15.56             
             26.87        58.06 (31.19)
        1:30.83 (32.77)     2:03.02 (32.19)
        2:39.63 (36.61)     3:16.66 (37.03)
        3:46.75 (30.09)     4:15.56 (28.81)
 64 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              4:15.63             
             26.80        57.66 (30.86)
        1:30.49 (32.83)     2:02.43 (31.94)
        2:40.42 (37.99)     3:18.16 (37.74)
        3:47.18 (29.02)     4:15.63 (28.45)
 65 Teghtsoonian, Keenan   17 Manta             4:15.64             
             27.14        57.92 (30.78)
        1:30.51 (32.59)     2:03.06 (32.55)
        2:38.88 (35.82)     3:16.16 (37.28)
        3:46.70 (30.54)     4:15.64 (28.94)
 66 Schwinn, Elliot        17 Una Star          4:16.70             
             26.83        57.38 (30.55)
        1:30.89 (33.51)     2:04.38 (33.49)
        2:41.08 (36.70)     3:18.95 (37.87)
        3:48.51 (29.56)     4:16.70 (28.19)
 67 Paxton, Kyle           17 Arena Club Aquat  4:16.87             
             26.36        58.24 (31.88)
        1:32.47 (34.23)     2:06.16 (33.69)
        2:40.99 (34.83)     3:16.34 (35.35)
        3:47.08 (30.74)     4:16.87 (29.79)
 68 Kusick, Owen           18 Unattached        4:18.22             
             27.07        57.80 (30.73)
        1:31.18 (33.38)     2:03.39 (32.21)
        2:41.24 (37.85)     3:19.27 (38.03)
        3:49.92 (30.65)     4:18.22 (28.30)
 69 Delmonte, Eric         18 Portland Porpois  4:18.29             
             26.80        58.08 (31.28)
        1:30.38 (32.30)     2:03.58 (33.20)
        2:39.23 (35.65)     3:15.67 (36.44)
        3:47.15 (31.48)     4:18.29 (31.14)
 70 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           4:18.96             
             26.68        57.14 (30.46)
        1:29.41 (32.27)     2:01.18 (31.77)
        2:38.85 (37.67)     3:16.68 (37.83)
        3:48.03 (31.35)     4:18.96 (30.93)
 71 Norris, John           16 The Woodlands Sw  4:19.01             
             27.69        58.94 (31.25)
        1:32.33 (33.39)     2:04.72 (32.39)
        2:40.85 (36.13)     3:18.21 (37.36)
        3:48.96 (30.75)     4:19.01 (30.05)
 72 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:19.39             
             28.06      1:00.51 (32.45)
        1:32.51 (32.00)     2:03.06 (30.55)
        2:41.14 (38.08)     3:19.83 (38.69)
        3:50.19 (30.36)     4:19.39 (29.20)
 73 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank  4:19.43             
             27.38        58.42 (31.04)
        1:33.29 (34.87)     2:07.91 (34.62)
        2:42.92 (35.01)     3:18.83 (35.91)
        3:49.49 (30.66)     4:19.43 (29.94)
 74 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger Swim Club  4:19.52             
             26.98        58.74 (31.76)
        1:31.85 (33.11)     2:04.10 (32.25)
        2:42.88 (38.78)     3:23.15 (40.27)
        3:51.79 (28.64)     4:19.52 (27.73)
 75 Wasyliw, Noah          16 MM                4:19.61             
             27.49      1:00.37 (32.88)
        1:32.69 (32.32)     2:04.25 (31.56)
        2:41.69 (37.44)     3:20.16 (38.47)
        3:50.84 (30.68)     4:19.61 (28.77)
 76 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:20.25             
             26.62        57.70 (31.08)
        1:29.06 (31.36)     2:00.39 (31.33)
        2:40.42 (40.03)     3:20.90 (40.48)
        3:50.85 (29.95)     4:20.25 (29.40)
 77 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      4:20.69             
             27.59        58.91 (31.32)
        1:34.86 (35.95)     2:10.06 (35.20)
        2:46.70 (36.64)     3:23.88 (37.18)
        3:53.03 (29.15)     4:20.69 (27.66)
 78 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  4:20.75             
             25.68        55.94 (30.26)
        1:29.18 (33.24)     2:01.95 (32.77)
        2:39.40 (37.45)     3:18.79 (39.39)
        3:50.88 (32.09)     4:20.75 (29.87)
 79 LaPoint, Alexander     18 Fairport Area Sw  4:21.83             
             27.65        57.98 (30.33)
        1:31.25 (33.27)     2:03.64 (32.39)
        2:42.72 (39.08)     3:22.05 (39.33)
        3:52.70 (30.65)     4:21.83 (29.13)
 80 Ballard, Alexander     13 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.87             
             27.47        58.91 (31.44)
        1:32.77 (33.86)     2:05.86 (33.09)
        2:44.07 (38.21)     3:23.22 (39.15)
        3:52.86 (29.64)     4:21.87 (29.01)
 81 Ford, Jackson          16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.96             
             27.68        59.75 (32.07)
        1:33.35 (33.60)     2:06.99 (33.64)
        2:43.12 (36.13)     3:20.05 (36.93)
        3:51.53 (31.48)     4:21.96 (30.43)
 82 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:22.35             
             27.74        59.33 (31.59)
        1:31.75 (32.42)     2:03.86 (32.11)
        2:43.77 (39.91)     3:24.19 (40.42)
        3:53.61 (29.42)     4:22.35 (28.74)
 83 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.56             
             26.24        57.70 (31.46)
        1:31.75 (34.05)     2:05.00 (33.25)
        2:45.68 (40.68)     3:25.92 (40.24)
        3:54.30 (28.38)     4:22.56 (28.26)
 84 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.96             
             26.96        58.54 (31.58)
        1:30.20 (31.66)     2:01.53 (31.33)
        2:42.64 (41.11)     3:24.27 (41.63)
        3:54.02 (29.75)     4:22.96 (28.94)
 85 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:23.34             
             27.77      1:01.51 (33.74)
        1:32.88 (31.37)     2:03.85 (30.97)
        2:45.61 (41.76)     3:26.64 (41.03)
        3:55.69 (29.05)     4:23.34 (27.65)
 86 Pruett, Charles Lewis  17 Edina Swim Club   4:23.62             
             27.17        58.73 (31.56)
        1:34.17 (35.44)     2:09.14 (34.97)
        2:46.15 (37.01)     3:23.02 (36.87)
        3:53.72 (30.70)     4:23.62 (29.90)
 87 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area   4:24.93             
             27.36      1:00.13 (32.77)
        1:34.39 (34.26)     2:07.56 (33.17)
        2:45.31 (37.75)     3:23.89 (38.58)
        3:54.97 (31.08)     4:24.93 (29.96)
 88 Kohrell, Garner        16 Fox Valley Wave   4:25.33             
             27.73        58.93 (31.20)
        1:32.27 (33.34)     2:04.02 (31.75)
        2:43.84 (39.82)     3:24.07 (40.23)
        3:55.52 (31.45)     4:25.33 (29.81)
 89 Oh, Noah               14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.46             
             27.50        59.51 (32.01)
        1:33.16 (33.65)     2:05.54 (32.38)
        2:45.97 (40.43)     3:27.50 (41.53)
        3:57.04 (29.54)     4:25.46 (28.42)
 90 Macdonald, Christian   16 Kairos Swim Team  4:26.40             
             27.40        58.64 (31.24)
        1:32.00 (33.36)     2:03.85 (31.85)
        2:45.18 (41.33)     3:26.53 (41.35)
        3:57.28 (30.75)     4:26.40 (29.12)
 91 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          4:26.82             
             28.80      1:01.29 (32.49)
        1:34.38 (33.09)     2:06.41 (32.03)
        2:47.00 (40.59)     3:27.17 (40.17)
        3:57.63 (30.46)     4:26.82 (29.19)
 92 Gartland, Mitchell     17 Suburban Seahawk  4:28.51             
             29.05      1:02.58 (33.53)
        1:38.18 (35.60)     2:12.45 (34.27)
        2:50.29 (37.84)     3:27.70 (37.41)
        3:59.41 (31.71)     4:28.51 (29.10)
 93 Yang, Jonathan         14 Una Dyna          4:29.17             
             29.02      1:03.06 (34.04)
        1:39.22 (36.16)     2:14.93 (35.71)
        2:50.84 (35.91)     3:27.70 (36.86)
        3:59.00 (31.30)     4:29.17 (30.17)
 94 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:29.49             
             29.05      1:02.64 (33.59)
        1:37.03 (34.39)     2:10.82 (33.79)
        2:51.46 (40.64)     3:30.03 (38.57)
        4:01.02 (30.99)     4:29.49 (28.47)
 95 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim   4:35.28             
             27.42        59.28 (31.86)
        1:34.95 (35.67)     2:11.11 (36.16)
        2:50.48 (39.37)     3:32.78 (42.30)
        4:04.34 (31.56)     4:35.28 (30.94)
 96 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad  4:38.16             
             27.35      1:00.77 (33.42)
        1:38.33 (37.56)     2:14.27 (35.94)
        2:53.97 (39.70)     3:33.68 (39.71)
        4:05.63 (31.95)     4:38.16 (32.53)
 -- Arthur, William        16 Una Pack             DFS              
 -- Laning, Nathaniel      19 Una Pack             DFS              
 -- Lozano, Joseph         17 Long Island Expr      NS              
 -- Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C      NS              
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club      NS              
 -- Sajaev, Phillip        14 Maverick Swim Cl      NS