Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  4:15.85    4:07.06  
    r:+0.77  26.77        56.74 (29.97)
        1:29.00 (32.26)     2:00.41 (31.41)
        2:34.78 (34.37)     3:09.44 (34.66)
        3:38.75 (29.31)     4:07.06 (28.31)
  2 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S  4:20.02    4:11.94  
    r:+0.68  26.73        57.15 (30.42)
        1:28.48 (31.33)     1:59.78 (31.30)
        2:36.33 (36.55)     3:13.05 (36.72)
        3:42.53 (29.48)     4:11.94 (29.41)
  3 *Siwicki, Breanne      18 Univ Minnesota    4:17.86    4:13.40  
    r:+0.81  27.17        58.11 (30.94)
        1:29.74 (31.63)     2:01.02 (31.28)
        2:37.90 (36.88)     3:14.62 (36.72)
        3:44.79 (30.17)     4:13.40 (28.61)
  4 Szews, Hailey          21 Univ Minnesota    4:19.82    4:15.73  
    r:+0.84  27.80        58.76 (30.96)
        1:31.44 (32.68)     2:03.15 (31.71)
        2:40.50 (37.35)     3:17.73 (37.23)
        3:47.40 (29.67)     4:15.73 (28.33)
  5 Thuen, Karli           16 San Clemente Aqu  4:21.24    4:19.78  
    r:+0.81  27.49        58.74 (31.25)
        1:32.15 (33.41)     2:04.92 (32.77)
        2:42.50 (37.58)     3:20.80 (38.30)
        3:51.33 (30.53)     4:19.78 (28.45)
  6 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.33    4:20.07  
    r:+0.78  27.47        58.95 (31.48)
        1:32.01 (33.06)     2:05.05 (33.04)
        2:42.31 (37.26)     3:20.81 (38.50)
        3:51.39 (30.58)     4:20.07 (28.68)
  7 *Harding, Samantha     19 Univ Minnesota    4:18.31    4:20.27  
    r:+0.83  28.15        59.79 (31.64)
        1:32.57 (32.78)     2:04.83 (32.26)
        2:42.42 (37.59)     3:20.33 (37.91)
        3:50.75 (30.42)     4:20.27 (29.52)
  8 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          4:22.57    4:22.34  
    r:+0.75  27.75        59.65 (31.90)
        1:32.81 (33.16)     2:05.28 (32.47)
        2:44.64 (39.36)     3:23.72 (39.08)
        3:53.56 (29.84)     4:22.34 (28.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:26.05    4:20.20  
    r:+0.79  12.85        28.03 (15.18)
          44.20 (16.17)     1:00.13 (15.93)
        1:17.14 (17.01)     1:33.08 (15.94)
        2:05.29 (32.21)     2:43.13 (37.84)
        3:21.67 (38.54)     3:50.97 (29.30)
        4:20.20 (29.23)                    
 10 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  4:25.03    4:22.38  
     r:+0.83  9.10        44.41 (35.31)
          59.97 (15.56)     1:17.62 (17.65)
        1:34.00 (16.38)     2:06.77 (32.77)
        2:43.90 (37.13)     3:21.43 (37.53)
        3:52.38 (30.95)     4:22.38 (30.00)
 11 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.68    4:23.43  
    r:+0.76  13.17        27.93 (14.76)
          43.92 (15.99)       59.82 (15.90)
        1:17.55 (17.73)     1:34.25 (16.70)
        2:07.05 (32.80)     2:44.50 (37.45)
        3:22.84 (38.34)     3:53.49 (30.65)
        4:23.43 (29.94)                    
 12 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  4:27.60    4:24.43  
    r:+0.90  12.88        29.53 (16.65)
          45.04 (15.51)     1:01.76 (16.72)
        1:18.65 (16.89)     1:35.16 (16.51)
        2:08.79 (33.63)     2:46.12 (37.33)
        3:24.02 (37.90)     3:54.48 (30.46)
        4:24.43 (29.95)                    
 13 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  4:26.36    4:25.32  
    r:+0.82  12.67        27.89 (15.22)
          43.40 (15.51)       59.46 (16.06)
        1:16.77 (17.31)     1:32.95 (16.18)
        2:05.31 (32.36)     2:44.84 (39.53)
        3:24.63 (39.79)     3:55.60 (30.97)
        4:25.32 (29.72)                    
 14 Earley, Erin           14 Hopkins Mariner   4:28.68    4:26.11  
    r:+0.77  13.37        29.67 (16.30)
          46.43 (16.76)     1:03.28 (16.85)
        1:20.04 (16.76)     1:35.83 (15.79)
        2:06.87 (31.04)     2:46.32 (39.45)
        3:26.21 (39.89)     3:56.96 (30.75)
        4:26.11 (29.15)                    
 15 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   4:27.31    4:27.37  
    r:+0.79  13.27        29.28 (16.01)
          45.88 (16.60)     1:03.04 (17.16)
        1:20.64 (17.60)     1:37.41 (16.77)
        2:10.97 (33.56)     2:48.83 (37.86)
        3:26.57 (37.74)     3:57.91 (31.34)
        4:27.37 (29.46)                    
 16 Lorentzen, Brooke      18 Mission Viejo Na  4:26.85    4:27.41  
    r:+0.76  13.11        28.69 (15.58)
          44.99 (16.30)     1:01.50 (16.51)
        1:19.82 (18.32)     1:37.31 (17.49)
        2:11.55 (34.24)     2:50.04 (38.49)
        3:28.91 (38.87)     3:58.84 (29.93)
        4:27.41 (28.57)                    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:28.92    4:22.98  
    r:+0.79  27.54        59.50 (31.96)
        1:33.34 (33.84)     2:05.95 (32.61)
        2:45.28 (39.33)     3:24.58 (39.30)
        3:54.10 (29.52)     4:22.98 (28.88)
 18 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          4:29.64    4:26.79  
    r:+0.75  27.88        58.99 (31.11)
        1:34.08 (35.09)     2:07.87 (33.79)
        2:48.24 (40.37)     3:27.26 (39.02)
        3:57.62 (30.36)     4:26.79 (29.17)
 19 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:29.50    4:27.16  
    r:+0.80  28.45      1:00.62 (32.17)
        1:34.21 (33.59)     2:06.95 (32.74)
        2:47.11 (40.16)     3:26.28 (39.17)
        3:57.36 (31.08)     4:27.16 (29.80)
 20 Kopenski, Gabrielle    13 Frisco Aquatics   4:29.48    4:28.62  
    r:+0.85  28.32      1:01.48 (33.16)
        1:35.29 (33.81)     2:09.17 (33.88)
        2:49.58 (40.41)     3:30.20 (40.62)
        4:00.36 (30.16)     4:28.62 (28.26)
 21 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty          4:29.32    4:28.79  
    r:+0.74  28.31      1:00.42 (32.11)
        1:34.66 (34.24)     2:08.63 (33.97)
        2:47.55 (38.92)     3:27.15 (39.60)
        3:58.90 (31.75)     4:28.79 (29.89)
 22 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  4:29.81    4:29.50  
    r:+0.78  27.68        59.53 (31.85)
        1:33.38 (33.85)     2:06.76 (33.38)
        2:47.16 (40.40)     3:28.88 (41.72)
        3:59.66 (30.78)     4:29.50 (29.84)
 23 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca          4:31.15    4:31.52  
    r:+0.77  30.12      1:03.79 (33.67)
        1:38.33 (34.54)     2:11.87 (33.54)
        2:51.06 (39.19)     3:30.75 (39.69)
        4:01.73 (30.98)     4:31.52 (29.79)
 24 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:29.59    4:32.07  
    r:+0.73  28.91      1:01.73 (32.82)
        1:37.20 (35.47)     2:12.05 (34.85)
        2:50.63 (38.58)     3:29.30 (38.67)
        4:01.11 (31.81)     4:32.07 (30.96)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.90    4:29.30  
    r:+0.82  13.75        29.51 (15.76)
        1:03.71 (34.20)     1:37.03 (33.32)
        2:10.53 (33.50)     2:48.53 (38.00)
        3:27.63 (39.10)     3:58.78 (31.15)
        4:29.30 (30.52)                    
 26 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  4:33.91    4:30.38  
    r:+0.74  13.58        29.67 (16.09)
        1:03.55 (33.88)     1:38.68 (35.13)
        2:13.88 (35.20)     2:51.71 (37.83)
        3:30.92 (39.21)     4:01.60 (30.68)
        4:30.38 (28.78)                    
 27 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   4:33.83    4:31.95  
    r:+0.75  13.40        28.81 (15.41)
        1:01.31 (32.50)     1:36.45 (35.14)
        2:11.18 (34.73)     2:51.35 (40.17)
        3:31.68 (40.33)     4:02.65 (30.97)
        4:31.95 (29.30)                    
 28 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:34.68    4:32.86  
    r:+0.92  13.61        29.79 (16.18)
        1:02.90 (33.11)     1:39.08 (36.18)
        2:13.90 (34.82)     2:51.45 (37.55)
        3:30.14 (38.69)     4:02.02 (31.88)
        4:32.86 (30.84)                    
 29 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  4:32.36    4:34.12  
    r:+0.82  13.47        29.12 (15.65)
        1:02.26 (33.14)     1:37.93 (35.67)
        2:12.78 (34.85)     2:52.28 (39.50)
        3:32.00 (39.72)     4:04.19 (32.19)
        4:34.12 (29.93)                    
 30 Darby, Ashley          16 Una Pack          4:34.94    4:34.32  
    r:+0.82  13.30        28.71 (15.41)
        1:02.03 (33.32)     1:36.31 (34.28)
        2:09.55 (33.24)     2:52.31 (42.76)
        3:35.31 (43.00)     4:05.46 (30.15)
        4:34.32 (28.86)                    
 31 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          4:32.27    4:34.93  
    r:+0.31  13.16        28.17 (15.01)
        1:00.71 (32.54)     1:34.82 (34.11)
        2:08.45 (33.63)     2:49.46 (41.01)
        3:31.52 (42.06)     4:03.56 (32.04)
        4:34.93 (31.37)                    
 32 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  4:34.49    4:42.14  
    r:+0.79  12.94        28.69 (15.75)
        1:02.90 (34.21)     1:38.79 (35.89)
        2:14.12 (35.33)     2:54.72 (40.60)
        3:35.50 (40.78)     4:09.15 (33.65)
        4:42.14 (32.99)                    
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jahns, Anna            16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:31.64             
             29.54      1:02.36 (32.82)
        1:37.41 (35.05)     2:10.28 (32.87)
        2:50.18 (39.90)     3:32.15 (41.97)
        4:02.48 (30.33)     4:31.64 (29.16)
 34 Eid, Natalie           14 Badger Swim Club  4:35.34             
             28.29      1:00.88 (32.59)
        1:34.26 (33.38)     2:07.11 (32.85)
        2:49.47 (42.36)     3:32.65 (43.18)
        4:04.56 (31.91)     4:35.34 (30.78)
 35 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.48             
             28.95      1:03.89 (34.94)
        1:38.81 (34.92)     2:12.61 (33.80)
        2:52.55 (39.94)     3:32.77 (40.22)
        4:05.58 (32.81)     4:36.48 (30.90)
 36 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.82             
             29.41      1:03.22 (33.81)
        1:39.17 (35.95)     2:13.56 (34.39)
        2:53.13 (39.57)     3:33.74 (40.61)
        4:06.06 (32.32)     4:36.82 (30.76)
 37 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            4:37.30             
             29.10      1:03.36 (34.26)
        1:40.32 (36.96)     2:16.15 (35.83)
        2:55.56 (39.41)     3:35.27 (39.71)
        4:06.64 (31.37)     4:37.30 (30.66)
 38 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska  4:37.70             
             28.96      1:01.80 (32.84)
        1:36.95 (35.15)     2:13.21 (36.26)
        2:53.58 (40.37)     3:34.92 (41.34)
        4:06.63 (31.71)     4:37.70 (31.07)
 39 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha        4:38.15             
             28.98      1:01.78 (32.80)
        1:38.50 (36.72)     2:13.98 (35.48)
        2:54.59 (40.61)     3:34.66 (40.07)
        4:06.99 (32.33)     4:38.15 (31.16)
 40 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      4:39.25             
             29.22      1:02.82 (33.60)
        1:38.24 (35.42)     2:13.16 (34.92)
        2:54.71 (41.55)     3:36.40 (41.69)
        4:08.02 (31.62)     4:39.25 (31.23)
 41 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  4:39.41             
             29.51      1:03.60 (34.09)
        1:40.08 (36.48)     2:15.24 (35.16)
        2:54.43 (39.19)     3:33.70 (39.27)
        4:06.97 (33.27)     4:39.41 (32.44)
 42 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:39.80             
             30.04      1:03.68 (33.64)
        1:40.71 (37.03)     2:17.21 (36.50)
        2:55.90 (38.69)     3:34.71 (38.81)
        4:07.89 (33.18)     4:39.80 (31.91)
 43 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:40.45             
             28.55      1:01.56 (33.01)
        1:38.26 (36.70)     2:14.71 (36.45)
        2:56.11 (41.40)     3:37.98 (41.87)
        4:09.80 (31.82)     4:40.45 (30.65)
 44 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:40.91             
             29.43      1:04.41 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (38.01)     2:19.72 (37.30)
        2:59.60 (39.88)     3:39.34 (39.74)
        4:10.46 (31.12)     4:40.91 (30.45)
 45 Kleisinger, Shayla-Ro  16 MM                4:40.98             
             29.95      1:03.97 (34.02)
        1:39.66 (35.69)     2:14.76 (35.10)
        2:56.29 (41.53)     3:38.36 (42.07)
        4:10.44 (32.08)     4:40.98 (30.54)
 46 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:41.19             
             30.47      1:05.90 (35.43)
        1:40.96 (35.06)     2:15.04 (34.08)
        2:56.32 (41.28)     3:38.24 (41.92)
        4:09.83 (31.59)     4:41.19 (31.36)
 47 Vertin, Emma           15 Greater Nebraska  4:41.31             
             28.73      1:02.68 (33.95)
        1:37.47 (34.79)     2:11.89 (34.42)
        2:55.18 (43.29)     3:37.45 (42.27)
        4:09.76 (32.31)     4:41.31 (31.55)
 48 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             4:41.57             
             29.46      1:04.05 (34.59)
        1:40.37 (36.32)     2:15.83 (35.46)
        2:54.79 (38.96)     3:34.29 (39.50)
        4:08.59 (34.30)     4:41.57 (32.98)
 49 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:41.67             
             29.02      1:01.92 (32.90)
        1:37.11 (35.19)     2:12.28 (35.17)
        2:54.62 (42.34)     3:38.08 (43.46)
        4:10.35 (32.27)     4:41.67 (31.32)
 50 Issa, Isabella         18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:41.77             
             29.90      1:04.77 (34.87)
        1:40.51 (35.74)     2:15.29 (34.78)
        2:57.02 (41.73)     3:39.19 (42.17)
        4:11.15 (31.96)     4:41.77 (30.62)
 51 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  4:41.94             
             29.34      1:02.87 (33.53)
        1:38.92 (36.05)     2:14.75 (35.83)
        2:53.74 (38.99)     3:33.89 (40.15)
        4:09.11 (35.22)     4:41.94 (32.83)
 52 Shewchuk, Abigail      14 MM                4:42.47             
             30.24      1:04.57 (34.33)
        1:41.23 (36.66)     2:16.48 (35.25)
        2:58.02 (41.54)     3:38.56 (40.54)
        4:11.39 (32.83)     4:42.47 (31.08)
 52 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:42.47             
             28.80      1:02.88 (34.08)
        1:38.10 (35.22)     2:13.14 (35.04)
        2:55.49 (42.35)     3:39.11 (43.62)
        4:12.32 (33.21)     4:42.47 (30.15)
 54 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:42.78             
             28.85      1:02.41 (33.56)
        1:39.44 (37.03)     2:15.29 (35.85)
        2:56.12 (40.83)     3:37.71 (41.59)
        4:10.91 (33.20)     4:42.78 (31.87)
 55 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:43.13             
             29.60      1:04.08 (34.48)
        1:40.49 (36.41)     2:15.46 (34.97)
        2:56.69 (41.23)     3:38.12 (41.43)
        4:11.40 (33.28)     4:43.13 (31.73)
 56 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:43.85             
             29.54      1:02.64 (33.10)
        1:40.59 (37.95)     2:18.16 (37.57)
        2:58.40 (40.24)     3:39.46 (41.06)
        4:11.47 (32.01)     4:43.85 (32.38)
 57 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA           4:44.16             
             29.14      1:02.81 (33.67)
        1:39.74 (36.93)     2:15.23 (35.49)
        2:55.74 (40.51)     3:37.47 (41.73)
        4:11.45 (33.98)     4:44.16 (32.71)
 58 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        4:44.37             
             30.07      1:05.50 (35.43)
        1:42.81 (37.31)     2:20.49 (37.68)
        2:58.99 (38.50)     3:41.06 (42.07)
        4:14.22 (33.16)     4:44.37 (30.15)
 59 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:44.60             
             29.93      1:03.58 (33.65)
        1:39.90 (36.32)     2:14.30 (34.40)
        2:56.85 (42.55)     3:39.65 (42.80)
        4:12.82 (33.17)     4:44.60 (31.78)
 60 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:44.86             
             30.74      1:06.08 (35.34)
        1:43.69 (37.61)     2:19.89 (36.20)
        2:58.86 (38.97)     3:37.69 (38.83)
        4:11.52 (33.83)     4:44.86 (33.34)
 61 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   4:45.42             
             31.55      1:07.18 (35.63)
        1:43.33 (36.15)     2:19.54 (36.21)
        2:57.83 (38.29)     3:37.04 (39.21)
        4:11.97 (34.93)     4:45.42 (33.45)
 62 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  4:45.62             
             29.65      1:04.08 (34.43)
        1:42.19 (38.11)     2:19.71 (37.52)
        2:58.16 (38.45)     3:37.73 (39.57)
        4:12.41 (34.68)     4:45.62 (33.21)
 63 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad  4:46.02             
             28.61      1:02.18 (33.57)
        1:39.68 (37.50)     2:15.49 (35.81)
        2:58.29 (42.80)     3:41.65 (43.36)
        4:14.53 (32.88)     4:46.02 (31.49)
 64 Donohoe, Madelyn       11 The Fish          4:46.48             
             32.13      1:07.48 (35.35)
        1:42.05 (34.57)     2:18.27 (36.22)
        3:01.50 (43.23)     3:44.98 (43.48)
        4:15.79 (30.81)     4:46.48 (30.69)
 65 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:47.43             
             29.76      1:03.25 (33.49)
        1:38.50 (35.25)     2:12.71 (34.21)
        2:58.23 (45.52)     3:42.20 (43.97)
        4:15.34 (33.14)     4:47.43 (32.09)
 66 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:47.84             
             31.04      1:09.38 (38.34)
        1:46.34 (36.96)     2:23.75 (37.41)
        3:03.15 (39.40)     3:42.85 (39.70)
        4:16.41 (33.56)     4:47.84 (31.43)
 67 Kinnaird, Emily        17 MM                4:48.11             
             31.29      1:06.86 (35.57)
        1:42.23 (35.37)     2:18.41 (36.18)
        2:59.84 (41.43)     3:42.08 (42.24)
        4:15.57 (33.49)     4:48.11 (32.54)
 68 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:49.20             
             31.78      1:07.45 (35.67)
        1:45.43 (37.98)     2:21.58 (36.15)
        3:04.32 (42.74)     3:46.77 (42.45)
        4:18.16 (31.39)     4:49.20 (31.04)
 69 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:49.26             
             30.88      1:06.44 (35.56)
        1:42.15 (35.71)     2:17.05 (34.90)
        3:01.06 (44.01)     3:44.66 (43.60)
        4:17.34 (32.68)     4:49.26 (31.92)
 70 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:50.34             
             30.81      1:05.75 (34.94)
        1:42.35 (36.60)     2:19.17 (36.82)
        3:01.48 (42.31)     3:43.98 (42.50)
        4:17.37 (33.39)     4:50.34 (32.97)
 71 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:51.68             
             31.40      1:08.33 (36.93)
        1:44.23 (35.90)     2:19.81 (35.58)
        3:03.67 (43.86)     3:48.54 (44.87)
        4:20.48 (31.94)     4:51.68 (31.20)
 72 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank  4:53.64             
             30.94      1:07.19 (36.25)
        1:43.96 (36.77)     2:20.36 (36.40)
        3:03.16 (42.80)     3:46.05 (42.89)
        4:20.19 (34.14)     4:53.64 (33.45)
 73 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        4:57.43             
             30.92      1:09.30 (38.38)
        1:47.74 (38.44)     2:25.86 (38.12)
        3:06.24 (40.38)     3:47.14 (40.90)
        4:22.69 (35.55)     4:57.43 (34.74)
 -- McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank     DFS              
 -- Casale, Claudia        17 Badger Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack             DFS              
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics      NS              
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat      NS              
 -- Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club      NS