Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Donahue, Claire        24 Western Kentucky    52.74      51.80  
    r:+0.70  11.18        24.05 (12.87)
          37.90 (13.85)       51.80 (13.90)
  2 Weiland, Rebecca       20 Univ Minnesota      52.42      52.47  
    r:+0.76  11.16        24.40 (13.24)
          38.46 (14.06)       52.47 (14.01)
  3 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S    55.64      54.08  
    r:+0.70  11.84        25.40 (13.56)
          39.43 (14.03)       54.08 (14.65)
  4 *Ste Marie, Devin      20 Univ Minnesota      55.13      54.26  
    r:+0.82  11.61        25.48 (13.87)
          40.04 (14.56)       54.26 (14.22)
  5 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat    55.50      54.52  
    r:+0.78  12.41        25.96 (13.55)
          40.69 (14.73)       54.52 (13.83)
  6 Saiz, Hannah           22 Una Ssty            54.35      54.73  
    r:+0.83  12.79        26.15 (13.36)
          40.34 (14.19)       54.73 (14.39)
  7 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     17 San Clemente Aqu    55.90      55.70  
    r:+0.72  12.12        26.23 (14.11)
          40.88 (14.65)       55.70 (14.82)
  7 Schumacher, Allison    18 Univ Minnesota      55.32      55.70  
    r:+0.78  11.80        25.86 (14.06)
          40.62 (14.76)       55.70 (15.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad    56.31      54.87  
    r:+0.80  11.62        25.54 (13.92)
          40.03 (14.49)       54.87 (14.84)
 10 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club     56.22      55.71  
    r:+0.74  11.82        25.69 (13.87)
          40.88 (15.19)       55.71 (14.83)
 11 Magnuson, Hannah       17 Triton Swimming     56.52      55.95  
    r:+0.79  11.94        26.09 (14.15)
          41.00 (14.91)       55.95 (14.95)
 12 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu    56.30      56.08  
    r:+0.68  11.96        25.88 (13.92)
          40.85 (14.97)       56.08 (15.23)
 13 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.44      56.30  
    r:+0.77  12.08        26.04 (13.96)
          41.21 (15.17)       56.30 (15.09)
 14 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S    56.62      56.70  
    r:+0.69  12.23        26.51 (14.28)
          41.25 (14.74)       56.70 (15.45)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl    56.43      57.11  
    r:+0.69  11.93        26.36 (14.43)
          41.44 (15.08)       57.11 (15.67)
 16 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached          56.29      57.13  
    r:+0.77  12.29        26.24 (13.95)
          41.45 (15.21)       57.13 (15.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Painton, Lindsay       15 Colorado Stars      57.18      55.98  
    r:+0.74  11.93        25.91 (13.98)
          40.90 (14.99)       55.98 (15.08)
 18 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.13      56.12  
    r:+0.75  11.97        25.99 (14.02)
          40.99 (15.00)       56.12 (15.13)
 19 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl    56.83      56.56  
    r:+0.74  11.97        26.16 (14.19)
          41.47 (15.31)       56.56 (15.09)
 20 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    57.05      56.61  
    r:+0.78  12.39        26.68 (14.29)
          41.68 (15.00)       56.61 (14.93)
 21 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty            57.18      56.66  
    r:+0.74  11.92        26.25 (14.33)
          41.42 (15.17)       56.66 (15.24)
 22 Portela, Chloe         20 Univ Minnesota      56.76      56.74  
    r:+0.72  12.25        26.11 (13.86)
          41.22 (15.11)       56.74 (15.52)
 23 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq    57.28      57.05  
    r:+0.81  12.20        26.62 (14.42)
          41.52 (14.90)       57.05 (15.53)
 24 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA             56.85      57.59  
    r:+0.80  12.37        26.79 (14.42)
          42.06 (15.27)       57.59 (15.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 White, Rhyan           13 Wasatch Front Fi    57.83      56.26  
    r:+0.78  12.18        26.46 (14.28)
          41.06 (14.60)       56.26 (15.20)
 26 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    57.32      56.74  
    r:+0.72  12.59        26.96 (14.37)
          41.95 (14.99)       56.74 (14.79)
 27 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club    57.30      57.11  
    r:+0.84  13.51        27.11 (13.60)
          42.14 (15.03)       57.11 (14.97)
 28 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc            57.37      57.30  
    r:+0.75  12.60        26.87 (14.27)
          42.22 (15.35)       57.30 (15.08)
 29 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad    57.69      57.43  
    r:+0.65  12.35        26.85 (14.50)
          42.08 (15.23)       57.43 (15.35)
 30 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te    57.72      57.86  
    r:+0.75  12.65        27.47 (14.82)
          42.66 (15.19)       57.86 (15.20)
 31 Bloom, Ellen           18 Univ Minnesota      57.58      57.90  
    r:+0.77  12.19        27.16 (14.97)
          42.60 (15.44)       57.90 (15.30)
 32 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad    57.50      58.57  
    r:+0.74  12.45        27.15 (14.70)
          43.03 (15.88)       58.57 (15.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol    57.86             
             27.36        57.86 (30.50)
 34 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati    57.87             
             27.17        57.87 (30.70)
 35 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic    57.96             
             27.41        57.96 (30.55)
 36 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA             58.16             
             27.22        58.16 (30.94)
 37 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad    58.20             
             27.12        58.20 (31.08)
 38 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha          58.23             
             27.46        58.23 (30.77)
 39 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics    58.32             
             27.40        58.32 (30.92)
 40 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi             58.55             
             27.40        58.55 (31.15)
 41 Howenstein, Jenna      21 Univ Minnesota      58.61             
             27.41        58.61 (31.20)
 42 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish            58.64             
             27.88        58.64 (30.76)
 43 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl    58.67             
             27.33        58.67 (31.34)
 44 Gehrke, Madeleine      16 Central Iowa Aqu    58.70             
             26.88        58.70 (31.82)
 45 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad    58.77             
             27.65        58.77 (31.12)
 46 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club    58.85             
             27.60        58.85 (31.25)
 47 Zupan, Sydney          17 Rockwood Swim Cl    58.97             
             27.32        58.97 (31.65)
 48 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.11             
             27.82        59.11 (31.29)
 49 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club    59.18             
             27.69        59.18 (31.49)
 50 Poleway, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club    59.21             
             28.27        59.21 (30.94)
 51 Nordmann, Lucie        13 The Woodlands Sw    59.22             
             27.89        59.22 (31.33)
 52 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw    59.28             
             27.80        59.28 (31.48)
 53 Lund, Anina            15 Badger Swim Club    59.34             
             28.34        59.34 (31.00)
 54 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club    59.36             
             27.51        59.36 (31.85)
 55 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club    59.45             
             27.64        59.45 (31.81)
 55 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank    59.45             
             26.96        59.45 (32.49)
 57 Thomas, Kaylyn         17 Dynamo Swim Club    59.46             
             27.98        59.46 (31.48)
 58 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.49             
             28.81        59.49 (30.68)
 59 Yelle, Haley           14 Mansfield Aquati    59.51             
             28.05        59.51 (31.46)
 60 Oceguera, Mariajose    16 Badger Swim Club    59.52             
             28.40        59.52 (31.12)
 61 McMenemy, Dorian       17 Evolution Aquati    59.53             
             26.77        59.53 (32.76)
 62 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics     59.59             
             28.05        59.59 (31.54)
 63 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish            59.60             
             27.72        59.60 (31.88)
 63 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat    59.60             
             28.05        59.60 (31.55)
 65 Tarver, Connor         17 Jackson Hole Sti    59.65             
             27.61        59.65 (32.04)
 66 Lapps, Allison         15 Una Pack            59.71             
             27.41        59.71 (32.30)
 67 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori    59.72             
             28.08        59.72 (31.64)
 68 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC                59.87             
             28.12        59.87 (31.75)
 69 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois  1:00.00             
             28.21      1:00.00 (31.79)
 70 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  1:00.07             
             28.56      1:00.07 (31.51)
 71 McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.12             
             28.34      1:00.12 (31.78)
 72 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.25             
             27.68      1:00.25 (32.57)
 73 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer  1:00.36             
             27.92      1:00.36 (32.44)
 74 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.37             
             28.37      1:00.37 (32.00)
 75 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:00.38             
             28.34      1:00.38 (32.04)
 76 Raley, Caroline        17 Un-CMSA           1:00.41             
             27.91      1:00.41 (32.50)
 77 Watson, Abby           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.44             
             28.38      1:00.44 (32.06)
 78 Smith, Samantha        15 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.51             
             28.71      1:00.51 (31.80)
 79 Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          1:00.55             
             28.37      1:00.55 (32.18)
 80 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA           1:00.56             
             29.23      1:00.56 (31.33)
 81 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.70             
             28.64      1:00.70 (32.06)
 82 Miller, Anna           14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.82             
             28.59      1:00.82 (32.23)
 83 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.95             
             28.57      1:00.95 (32.38)
 84 Helak, Alyssa          14 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:01.01             
             28.28      1:01.01 (32.73)
 85 Reed, Maria            15 Un-CMSA           1:01.03             
             28.68      1:01.03 (32.35)
 86 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  1:01.28             
             28.23      1:01.28 (33.05)
 87 Ferry, Grace           15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.29             
             28.83      1:01.29 (32.46)
 88 Fodor, Grace           17 Phillips 66 Spla  1:01.31             
             28.29      1:01.31 (33.02)
 89 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      1:01.35             
             28.83      1:01.35 (32.52)
 90 Storer, Jessica        16 Lincoln Select S  1:01.39             
             28.83      1:01.39 (32.56)
 91 McClendon, Sara        14 Mansfield Aquati  1:01.43             
             28.91      1:01.43 (32.52)
 92 Shewchuk, Abigail      14 MM                1:01.49             
             28.93      1:01.49 (32.56)
 93 Murphy, Brittany       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:01.67             
             28.66      1:01.67 (33.01)
 94 Henson, Emily          14 The Woodlands Sw  1:02.07             
             28.93      1:02.07 (33.14)
 95 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.43             
             29.18      1:02.43 (33.25)
 96 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.48             
             29.21      1:02.48 (33.27)
 97 Clarke, Christie       20 Univ Minnesota    1:02.59             
             29.50      1:02.59 (33.09)
 98 Holbrook, Hollie       15 Un-CMSA           1:02.72             
             29.62      1:02.72 (33.10)
 99 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.14             
             29.14      1:03.14 (34.00)
100 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               1:03.15             
             29.18      1:03.15 (33.97)
101 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:03.26             
             29.07      1:03.26 (34.19)
102 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   1:03.51             
             29.37      1:03.51 (34.14)
103 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:04.03             
             29.77      1:04.03 (34.26)
104 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:04.11             
             29.95      1:04.11 (34.16)
105 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:04.15             
             29.40      1:04.15 (34.75)
106 Kuhtey, Emily          17 Manta             1:04.58             
             30.01      1:04.58 (34.57)
107 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  1:05.34             
             30.06      1:05.34 (35.28)
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
             27.16           DQ (31.45)
 -- Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars        DQ              
 -- Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic      DFS              
 -- Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS              
 -- Casale, Claudia        17 Badger Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Weggemann, Mallory     24 RIP                   NS