Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  1:00.72    1:00.26  
    r:+0.81  28.88        44.74 (15.86)
        1:00.26 (15.52)                    
  2 *Smith, Kierra         19 Univ Minnesota    1:01.77    1:00.33  
    r:+0.85  28.92        45.04 (16.12)
        1:00.33 (15.29)                    
  3 Day, Laura             19 Unattached        1:02.46    1:02.44  
    r:+0.79  29.23        45.90 (16.67)
        1:02.44 (16.54)                    
  4 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S  1:03.16    1:02.58  
    r:+0.80  29.44        45.88 (16.44)
        1:02.58 (16.70)                    
  5 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    1:02.96    1:03.05  
    r:+0.77  29.17        46.08 (16.91)
        1:03.05 (16.97)                    
  6 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  1:04.72    1:03.51  
    r:+0.86  30.32        46.80 (16.48)
        1:03.51 (16.71)                    
  7 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.01    1:04.09  
    r:+0.72  30.09        46.76 (16.67)
        1:04.09 (17.33)                    
  8 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.91    1:05.59  
    r:+0.69  30.73        48.09 (17.36)
        1:05.59 (17.50)                    
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.08    1:03.72  
    r:+0.76  29.89        46.75 (16.86)
        1:03.72 (16.97)                    
 10 Brown, Elizabeth       17 Iowa City Eels S  1:05.08    1:05.07  
    r:+0.89  30.43        48.05 (17.62)
        1:05.07 (17.02)                    
 11 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   1:05.06    1:05.11  
    r:+0.77  30.97        48.34 (17.37)
        1:05.11 (16.77)                    
 12 Busack, Heidi          21 Univ Minnesota    1:05.43    1:05.13  
    r:+0.74  30.43        47.57 (17.14)
        1:05.13 (17.56)                    
 13 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  1:05.16    1:05.32  
    r:+0.85  31.25        48.34 (17.09)
        1:05.32 (16.98)                    
 14 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:05.24    1:05.65  
    r:+0.81  31.01        48.45 (17.44)
        1:05.65 (17.20)                    
 15 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          1:05.26    1:05.70  
    r:+0.77  30.95      1:05.70 (34.75)
 16 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  1:05.09    1:06.53  
    r:+0.72  31.44        48.96 (17.52)
        1:06.53 (17.57)                    
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   1:05.52    1:04.37  
    r:+0.76  14.55        30.46 (15.91)
          47.95 (17.49)     1:04.37 (16.42)
 18 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.70    1:05.05  
    r:+0.81  14.36        30.46 (16.10)
          48.22 (17.76)     1:05.05 (16.83)
 19 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:05.72    1:05.52  
    r:+0.81  14.47        30.92 (16.45)
          48.33 (17.41)     1:05.52 (17.19)
 20 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               1:06.18    1:05.78  
    r:+0.74  14.16        30.61 (16.45)
          48.11 (17.50)     1:05.78 (17.67)
 21 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:05.47    1:05.80  
    r:+0.75  14.60        31.05 (16.45)
          48.31 (17.26)     1:05.80 (17.49)
 22 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.04    1:05.97  
    r:+0.81  14.49        31.41 (16.92)
          48.57 (17.16)     1:05.97 (17.40)
 23 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  1:06.20    1:06.50  
    r:+0.71  14.52        31.54 (17.02)
          48.80 (17.26)     1:06.50 (17.70)
 24 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  1:06.24    1:07.02  
    r:+0.81  14.52        31.60 (17.08)
          49.02 (17.42)     1:07.02 (18.00)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:06.41    1:05.77  
    r:+0.78  14.77        31.29 (16.52)
          48.73 (17.44)     1:05.77 (17.04)
 26 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.75    1:06.02  
    r:+0.88  14.50        31.37 (16.87)
          48.67 (17.30)     1:06.02 (17.35)
 27 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.79    1:06.11  
    r:+0.82  14.67        31.52 (16.85)
          48.79 (17.27)     1:06.11 (17.32)
 28 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  1:06.53    1:06.85  
    r:+0.87  14.89        31.51 (16.62)
          49.41 (17.90)     1:06.85 (17.44)
 29 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu  1:07.12    1:07.21  
    r:+0.68  14.12        31.42 (17.30)
          49.11 (17.69)     1:07.21 (18.10)
 30 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.58    1:07.43  
    r:+0.83  14.76        31.41 (16.65)
          49.72 (18.31)     1:07.43 (17.71)
 31 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.06    1:08.15  
    r:+0.79  15.01        31.74 (16.73)
          49.98 (18.24)     1:08.15 (18.17)
 32 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  1:07.09    1:08.27  
    r:+0.77  14.58        31.87 (17.29)
          49.65 (17.78)     1:08.27 (18.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw  1:07.24             
             31.49      1:07.24 (35.75)
 34 Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:07.26             
             31.51      1:07.26 (35.75)
 35 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        1:07.32             
             31.41      1:07.32 (35.91)
 35 Banick, Anna           17 Una Pack          1:07.32             
             31.93      1:07.32 (35.39)
 37 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:07.35             
             32.01      1:07.35 (35.34)
 38 Manz, Sarah            16 Eau Claire YMCA   1:07.39             
             31.43      1:07.39 (35.96)
 39 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          1:07.45             
             31.48      1:07.45 (35.97)
 40 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:07.64             
             31.87      1:07.64 (35.77)
 41 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:07.89             
             32.18      1:07.89 (35.71)
 42 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:08.29             
             32.48      1:08.29 (35.81)
 43 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        1:08.33             
             32.37      1:08.33 (35.96)
 44 Frustaci, Katherine    15 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:08.65             
             32.51      1:08.65 (36.14)
 45 Stockett, Gabriella    15 Shockwaves Aquat  1:08.96             
             32.87      1:08.96 (36.09)
 46 Lohrberg, Bryn         16 Aquatic Club of   1:09.15             
             32.22      1:09.15 (36.93)
 47 Fries, Cassidy         15 Central Bucks Sw  1:09.16             
             32.75      1:09.16 (36.41)
 48 Lawrence, Breighanne   19 Unattached        1:09.30             
             32.88      1:09.30 (36.42)
 49 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  1:09.67             
             32.55      1:09.67 (37.12)
 50 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             1:09.91             
             32.66      1:09.91 (37.25)
 51 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:10.06             
             32.95      1:10.06 (37.11)
 52 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa           1:10.38             
             33.28      1:10.38 (37.10)
 53 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  1:10.41             
             33.46      1:10.41 (36.95)
 54 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack          1:10.45             
             33.65      1:10.45 (36.80)
 55 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  1:10.64             
             33.18      1:10.64 (37.46)
 56 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             1:10.89             
             33.33      1:10.89 (37.56)
 57 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:11.47             
             33.86      1:11.47 (37.61)
 58 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC              1:13.56             
             34.03      1:13.56 (39.53)
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics      NS              
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat      NS              
 -- Gibson, Emily          18 Unattached            NS