Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Agnel, Yannick        21 North Baltimore   1:34.10    1:31.90  
    r:+0.73  21.29        44.72 (23.43)
        1:08.47 (23.75)     1:31.90 (23.43)
  2 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   1:34.27    1:32.09  
    r:+0.69  21.31        44.73 (23.42)
        1:08.61 (23.88)     1:32.09 (23.48)
  3 *Lobintsev, Nikita     24 Trojan Swim Club  1:35.24    1:33.45  
    r:+0.79  21.92        45.48 (23.56)
        1:09.37 (23.89)     1:33.45 (24.08)
  4 *Sukhorukov, Alexande  25 Trojan Swim Club  1:35.27    1:34.05  
    r:+0.75  22.18        45.84 (23.66)
        1:10.23 (24.39)     1:34.05 (23.82)
  5 McLean, Matt           25 North Baltimore   1:35.37    1:34.31  
    r:+0.75  22.62        46.68 (24.06)
        1:10.50 (23.82)     1:34.31 (23.81)
  6 *Townsend, Darian      29 Una Nyac          1:34.73    1:34.93  
    r:+0.71  21.52        45.04 (23.52)
        1:09.46 (24.42)     1:34.93 (25.47)
  7 Klueh, Michael         26 Club Wolverine    1:36.28    1:35.96  
    r:+0.73  23.06        47.71 (24.65)
        1:12.00 (24.29)     1:35.96 (23.96)
  8 McBroom, Michael       22 The Woodlands Sw  1:36.64    1:36.78  
    r:+0.82  23.57        47.97 (24.40)
        1:12.70 (24.73)     1:36.78 (24.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McKendry, Ned          21 UN-AU             1:38.27    1:36.42  
    r:+0.78  22.33        46.60 (24.27)
        1:11.41 (24.81)     1:36.42 (25.01)
 10 *Vyatchanin, Arkady    29 New York Athleti  1:38.08    1:37.28  
    r:+0.86  22.74        47.51 (24.77)
        1:12.20 (24.69)     1:37.28 (25.08)
 11 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:39.47    1:37.62  
    r:+0.78  23.19        47.79 (24.60)
        1:13.07 (25.28)     1:37.62 (24.55)
 12 *Bujoczek, Filip       19 Purdue Universit  1:38.67    1:37.80  
    r:+0.78  22.75        47.66 (24.91)
        1:12.91 (25.25)     1:37.80 (24.89)
 13 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:39.10    1:38.64  
    r:+0.75  22.95        47.52 (24.57)
        1:13.31 (25.79)     1:38.64 (25.33)
 14 Feeley, Ryan           22 Badger Swim Club  1:38.92    1:39.09  
    r:+0.80  23.48        49.18 (25.70)
        1:14.34 (25.16)     1:39.09 (24.75)
 15 Bravence, Benjamin     20 Univ Minnesota    1:38.47    1:39.99  
    r:+0.72  22.98        47.97 (24.99)
        1:13.52 (25.55)     1:39.99 (26.47)
 16 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori  1:39.12    1:40.25  
    r:+0.76  23.53        49.46 (25.93)
        1:15.40 (25.94)     1:40.25 (24.85)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  1:39.91    1:39.68  
    r:+0.80  24.09        49.44 (25.35)
        1:14.69 (25.25)     1:39.68 (24.99)
 18 Seal, Brayden          17 Frisco Aquatics   1:39.96    1:39.81  
    r:+0.76  23.67        49.04 (25.37)
        1:14.49 (25.45)     1:39.81 (25.32)
 19 Luchsinger, Tom        22 North Baltimore   1:39.63    1:39.89  
    r:+0.72  23.51        48.72 (25.21)
        1:14.26 (25.54)     1:39.89 (25.63)
 20 Trimmer, Luke          21 Purdue Universit  1:39.92    1:39.98  
    r:+0.72  23.96        49.64 (25.68)
        1:15.18 (25.54)     1:39.98 (24.80)
 21 Burns, Hayden          16 Una Pack          1:40.07    1:40.29  
    r:+0.86  23.69        48.84 (25.15)
        1:14.45 (25.61)     1:40.29 (25.84)
 22 Phillips, Austin       17 Colorado Stars    1:40.31    1:41.53  
    r:+0.76  23.20        48.90 (25.70)
        1:15.16 (26.26)     1:41.53 (26.37)
 23 Pastel, Aidan          16 Una Scat          1:40.01    1:41.60  
    r:+0.83  23.59        49.73 (26.14)
        1:15.62 (25.89)     1:41.60 (25.98)
 24 Stuart, Hennessey      18 Denver Swim Acad  1:40.22    1:43.82  
    r:+0.69  23.41        49.25 (25.84)
        1:16.29 (27.04)     1:43.82 (27.53)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Smith, CJ              20 Univ Minnesota    1:40.94    1:40.10  
    r:+0.69  23.99        49.65 (25.66)
        1:14.69 (25.04)     1:40.10 (25.41)
 26 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  1:41.04    1:40.46  
    r:+0.69  23.49        48.95 (25.46)
        1:14.62 (25.67)     1:40.46 (25.84)
 27 Redondo, Logan         19 Univ Minnesota    1:40.95    1:40.74  
    r:+0.72  23.43        48.79 (25.36)
        1:14.52 (25.73)     1:40.74 (26.22)
 28 Brebrick, Daniel       21 Univ Minnesota    1:41.15    1:40.80  
    r:+0.77  23.33        48.62 (25.29)
        1:14.54 (25.92)     1:40.80 (26.26)
 29 Myhre, John            18 Una Pack          1:40.88    1:41.15  
    r:+0.81  23.92        49.91 (25.99)
        1:15.89 (25.98)     1:41.15 (25.26)
 30 Hopkins, Nathan        20 Purdue Universit  1:41.12    1:41.26  
    r:+0.90  23.52        49.30 (25.78)
        1:15.35 (26.05)     1:41.26 (25.91)
 31 Arthur, William        16 Una Pack          1:40.63    1:43.33  
    r:+0.80  23.85        50.10 (26.25)
        1:17.12 (27.02)     1:43.33 (26.21)
 32 Conaton, Patrick       17 Badger Swim Club  1:40.67    1:43.53  
    r:+0.76  24.22        50.35 (26.13)
        1:16.90 (26.55)     1:43.53 (26.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Bollier, Bobby         24 Unattached        1:38.02             
             22.87        47.66 (24.79)
        1:12.90 (25.24)     1:38.02 (25.12)
 21 Newenhouse, Carl       20 Univ Minnesota    1:39.95             
             23.18        48.82 (25.64)
        1:14.86 (26.04)     1:39.95 (25.09)
 26 Friede, Matthew        21 Purdue Universit  1:40.27             
             23.22        48.35 (25.13)
        1:14.62 (26.27)     1:40.27 (25.65)
 28 Flager, Austin         18 Purdue Universit  1:40.36             
             23.26        48.90 (25.64)
        1:14.82 (25.92)     1:40.36 (25.54)
 29 Toomey, Derek          22 Univ Minnesota    1:40.40             
             23.10        48.52 (25.42)
        1:14.44 (25.92)     1:40.40 (25.96)
 32 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  1:40.81             
             23.51        48.68 (25.17)
        1:14.80 (26.12)     1:40.81 (26.01)
 39 *Denisyako, Nikita     25 Canyons Aquatic   1:41.27             
             23.33        48.72 (25.39)
        1:14.96 (26.24)     1:41.27 (26.31)
 40 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  1:41.35             
             23.84        49.52 (25.68)
        1:15.64 (26.12)     1:41.35 (25.71)
 41 Tate, Sean             16 Swim Omaha        1:41.38             
             22.80        48.29 (25.49)
        1:14.37 (26.08)     1:41.38 (27.01)
 42 Stephens, John         20 Purdue Universit  1:41.63             
             23.40        48.88 (25.48)
        1:15.46 (26.58)     1:41.63 (26.17)
 43 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:41.66             
                              50.14 ( )
        1:16.53 (26.39)     1:41.66 (25.13)
 44 Norman, Nicholas       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:41.79             
             24.36        50.43 (26.07)
        1:16.19 (25.76)     1:41.79 (25.60)
 45 Tucker, Daniel         21 Purdue Universit  1:41.89             
             23.37        49.80 (26.43)
        1:16.66 (26.86)     1:41.89 (25.23)
 46 Cogswell, Cole         16 Canyons Aquatic   1:41.92             
             22.97        48.25 (25.28)
        1:14.66 (26.41)     1:41.92 (27.26)
 47 Miksch, Ryan           20 Univ Minnesota    1:42.00             
             23.37        49.15 (25.78)
        1:14.87 (25.72)     1:42.00 (27.13)
 48 Beach, Justin          17 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.01             
             23.25        49.21 (25.96)
        1:15.78 (26.57)     1:42.01 (26.23)
 49 Fair, Paul             19 Univ Minnesota    1:42.15             
             23.05        48.77 (25.72)
        1:15.16 (26.39)     1:42.15 (26.99)
 50 Mollak, Michael        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:42.18             
             23.35        49.03 (25.68)
        1:15.68 (26.65)     1:42.18 (26.50)
 51 Fleming, Joshua        16 Rock Island Orca  1:42.21             
             23.50        48.69 (25.19)
        1:15.30 (26.61)     1:42.21 (26.91)
 52 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   1:42.30             
             23.94        50.02 (26.08)
        1:16.92 (26.90)     1:42.30 (25.38)
 53 Fotsch, Connor         18 New Trier Swim C  1:42.31             
             24.05        50.10 (26.05)
        1:16.31 (26.21)     1:42.31 (26.00)
 54 *Perez Vertti, Arturo  22 Mission Viejo Na  1:42.32             
             24.09        50.02 (25.93)
        1:16.40 (26.38)     1:42.32 (25.92)
 55 *Jung, Yunseo          16 Phoenix Swimming  1:42.36             
             23.12        48.69 (25.57)
        1:15.49 (26.80)     1:42.36 (26.87)
 56 Whiston, Edward        16 Un-CMSA           1:42.53             
             24.03        50.11 (26.08)
        1:16.44 (26.33)     1:42.53 (26.09)
 57 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:42.55             
             23.30        48.78 (25.48)
        1:15.51 (26.73)     1:42.55 (27.04)
 58 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:42.63             
             23.92        49.51 (25.59)
        1:16.05 (26.54)     1:42.63 (26.58)
 59 Huft, Erick            18 Univ Minnesota    1:42.72             
             24.51        50.54 (26.03)
        1:16.81 (26.27)     1:42.72 (25.91)
 60 Busch, Noah            18 Univ Minnesota    1:42.92             
             24.22        50.13 (25.91)
        1:16.56 (26.43)     1:42.92 (26.36)
 61 Marlow, Garin          20 Univ Minnesota    1:42.97             
             24.14        49.99 (25.85)
        1:16.44 (26.45)     1:42.97 (26.53)
 62 Kline, Samuel          16 Frisco Aquatics   1:42.98             
             24.47        50.76 (26.29)
        1:17.06 (26.30)     1:42.98 (25.92)
 63 Dawson, Christopher    17 Denver Swim Acad  1:43.00             
             23.45        49.21 (25.76)
        1:16.05 (26.84)     1:43.00 (26.95)
 64 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:43.03             
             24.30        50.72 (26.42)
        1:17.16 (26.44)     1:43.03 (25.87)
 65 Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA           1:43.12             
             23.55        49.19 (25.64)
        1:15.98 (26.79)     1:43.12 (27.14)
 66 Allen, Colter          18 The Great Wolf S  1:43.32             
             23.82        49.88 (26.06)
        1:16.61 (26.73)     1:43.32 (26.71)
 67 Boyd, Nathan           18 Mansfield Aquati  1:43.33             
             23.87        49.95 (26.08)
        1:16.79 (26.84)     1:43.33 (26.54)
 68 McQuet, Murphy         16 New Trier Swim C  1:43.37             
             22.83        47.63 (24.80)
        1:14.34 (26.71)     1:43.37 (29.03)
 69 Martin, Timothy        18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:43.39             
             23.24        49.24 (26.00)
        1:16.14 (26.90)     1:43.39 (27.25)
 70 Tate, Ryan             16 Swim Omaha        1:43.44             
             24.16        50.41 (26.25)
        1:16.98 (26.57)     1:43.44 (26.46)
 71 Molina, Riley          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:43.46             
             23.84        50.06 (26.22)
        1:17.06 (27.00)     1:43.46 (26.40)
 72 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          1:43.48             
             23.51        49.46 (25.95)
        1:16.55 (27.09)     1:43.48 (26.93)
 73 Scripp, Ryan           15 Unattached        1:43.55             
             24.52        51.24 (26.72)
        1:17.21 (25.97)     1:43.55 (26.34)
 74 Swart, Joshua          16 San Clemente Aqu  1:43.61             
             24.57        50.88 (26.31)
        1:17.44 (26.56)     1:43.61 (26.17)
 75 Pearthree, Ben         17 Edina Swim Club   1:43.69             
             24.33        50.43 (26.10)
        1:17.09 (26.66)     1:43.69 (26.60)
 76 Sorensen, James        17 Unattached        1:43.73             
             24.32        50.93 (26.61)
        1:17.53 (26.60)     1:43.73 (26.20)
 77 Patrouch, Oliver       17 Badger Swim Club  1:43.78             
             24.07        50.29 (26.22)
        1:17.06 (26.77)     1:43.78 (26.72)
 78 Long, Bryar            16 Una Pack          1:43.82             
             24.11        49.86 (25.75)
        1:16.86 (27.00)     1:43.82 (26.96)
 79 Stewart, David         16 Badger Swim Club  1:43.92             
             24.30        50.83 (26.53)
        1:17.36 (26.53)     1:43.92 (26.56)
 80 Golczewski, Daniel     16 Arena Club Aquat  1:44.01             
                              49.71 ( )
        1:16.98 (27.27)     1:44.01 (27.03)
 81 Mosby, Triston         17 Colorado Stars    1:44.13             
             24.07        49.89 (25.82)
        1:16.84 (26.95)     1:44.13 (27.29)
 82 Taylor, Michael        14 Una Dyna          1:44.17             
             23.79        50.47 (26.68)
        1:17.34 (26.87)     1:44.17 (26.83)
 83 Boone, James           16 Colorado Stars    1:44.19             
             23.38        49.16 (25.78)
        1:16.01 (26.85)     1:44.19 (28.18)
 84 Anderson, Connor       17 Una Uvra          1:44.33             
             23.94        50.40 (26.46)
        1:17.48 (27.08)     1:44.33 (26.85)
 85 Thomas, Adam           17 Una Pack          1:44.38             
             23.80        50.00 (26.20)
        1:17.30 (27.30)     1:44.38 (27.08)
 86 Lantin, Matthew        17 Badger Swim Club  1:44.42             
             24.26        50.32 (26.06)
        1:17.64 (27.32)     1:44.42 (26.78)
 87 Plachinski, Nicholas   17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:44.44             
             24.59        50.67 (26.08)
        1:17.54 (26.87)     1:44.44 (26.90)
 88 Bunnell, Blake         16 Mansfield Aquati  1:44.48             
             24.65        50.99 (26.34)
        1:17.69 (26.70)     1:44.48 (26.79)
 89 Ballard, Alexander     13 Dynamo Swim Club  1:44.49             
             24.76        50.93 (26.17)
        1:17.97 (27.04)     1:44.49 (26.52)
 90 Kim, Jessie            17 Canyons Aquatic   1:44.62             
             24.05        49.98 (25.93)
        1:16.90 (26.92)     1:44.62 (27.72)
 90 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:44.62             
             24.43        50.91 (26.48)
        1:18.11 (27.20)     1:44.62 (26.51)
 92 *Shmyga, Konstantin    25 Canyons Aquatic   1:44.65             
             24.35        51.10 (26.75)
        1:18.24 (27.14)     1:44.65 (26.41)
 93 Rouleau, Michael       17 Edina Swim Club   1:44.77             
             24.04        50.40 (26.36)
        1:17.39 (26.99)     1:44.77 (27.38)
 94 *Tjon-A-Joe, Raiz      16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:44.84             
             23.95        50.23 (26.28)
        1:17.42 (27.19)     1:44.84 (27.42)
 94 Manning, Neil          18 Unattached        1:44.84             
             24.96        51.30 (26.34)
        1:18.08 (26.78)     1:44.84 (26.76)
 96 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:44.95             
             24.15        50.49 (26.34)
        1:17.77 (27.28)     1:44.95 (27.18)
 97 Anderson, Brady        18 St Croix Swim Cl  1:44.99             
             23.87        50.60 (26.73)
        1:17.79 (27.19)     1:44.99 (27.20)
 98 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank  1:45.05             
             24.28        50.65 (26.37)
        1:17.74 (27.09)     1:45.05 (27.31)
 99 Hemmingsen, Robert     18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:45.07             
             23.73        50.39 (26.66)
        1:17.79 (27.40)     1:45.07 (27.28)
100 Kouvaris, Gust         17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:45.29             
             24.20        50.52 (26.32)
        1:17.76 (27.24)     1:45.29 (27.53)
101 Rubin, Jacob           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:45.34             
             24.16        50.36 (26.20)
        1:17.72 (27.36)     1:45.34 (27.62)
102 Reed, Trenton          16 Una Pack          1:45.37             
             24.44        51.10 (26.66)
        1:18.30 (27.20)     1:45.37 (27.07)
103 Hernandez, Enrique     17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:45.40             
             24.74        51.73 (26.99)
        1:18.77 (27.04)     1:45.40 (26.63)
104 Shive, Evan            17 Pacesetter Aquat  1:45.43             
             24.17        50.45 (26.28)
        1:17.85 (27.40)     1:45.43 (27.58)
105 Shelstad, John         14 Una Mtka          1:45.44             
             23.76        50.32 (26.56)
        1:17.65 (27.33)     1:45.44 (27.79)
106 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:45.50             
             24.18        51.23 (27.05)
        1:18.80 (27.57)     1:45.50 (26.70)
107 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger Swim Club  1:45.54             
             24.83        51.19 (26.36)
        1:18.83 (27.64)     1:45.54 (26.71)
108 Klika, Jared           16 Unattached        1:45.55             
             24.59        51.32 (26.73)
        1:18.27 (26.95)     1:45.55 (27.28)
109 Konde, Thomas          18 Colorado Stars    1:45.57             
             24.08        50.56 (26.48)
        1:17.99 (27.43)     1:45.57 (27.58)
110 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:45.58             
             24.36        50.74 (26.38)
        1:18.20 (27.46)     1:45.58 (27.38)
111 Ward, Kyle             15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:45.61             
             24.81        51.63 (26.82)
        1:18.81 (27.18)     1:45.61 (26.80)
112 Egan, Liam             15 Badger Swim Club  1:45.71             
             23.88        50.29 (26.41)
        1:17.55 (27.26)     1:45.71 (28.16)
113 Orejuela, Alberto      17 The Great Wolf S  1:45.73             
             24.84        51.48 (26.64)
        1:18.76 (27.28)     1:45.73 (26.97)
114 Thibert, Michael       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:45.75             
             24.11        52.23 (28.12)
        1:20.01 (27.78)     1:45.75 (25.74)
115 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:45.81             
             24.41        51.52 (27.11)
        1:18.80 (27.28)     1:45.81 (27.01)
116 Oh, Nicholas           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:45.82             
             24.28        50.70 (26.42)
        1:18.01 (27.31)     1:45.82 (27.81)
116 Kusick, Owen           18 Unattached        1:45.82             
             25.01        51.96 (26.95)
        1:18.89 (26.93)     1:45.82 (26.93)
118 Birklid, Cole          17 The Great Wolf S  1:45.94             
             24.90        51.61 (26.71)
        1:19.01 (27.40)     1:45.94 (26.93)
119 Kohlman, Alexander     16 Colorado Stars    1:45.97             
             23.84        50.48 (26.64)
        1:17.97 (27.49)     1:45.97 (28.00)
120 Harrington, Caleb      14 Una Pack          1:45.99             
             24.54        51.79 (27.25)
        1:19.19 (27.40)     1:45.99 (26.80)
121 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.03             
             24.61        51.15 (26.54)
        1:18.35 (27.20)     1:46.03 (27.68)
122 Sabal, Luke            16 South Metro Stor  1:46.13             
                              51.63 ( )
        1:18.44 (26.81)     1:46.13 (27.69)
123 Barta, Evan            19 Purdue Universit  1:46.19             
             24.32        50.93 (26.61)
        1:18.15 (27.22)     1:46.19 (28.04)
124 Lefebvre, Peter        16 Richfield Swim C  1:46.23             
             24.61        51.02 (26.41)
        1:18.48 (27.46)     1:46.23 (27.75)
125 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   1:46.29             
             24.86        51.91 (27.05)
        1:19.31 (27.40)     1:46.29 (26.98)
126 *Mills, Corey          20 Univ Minnesota    1:46.30             
             24.52        51.18 (26.66)
        1:18.60 (27.42)     1:46.30 (27.70)
127 Lee, Max               17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.36             
             24.99        51.78 (26.79)
        1:19.20 (27.42)     1:46.36 (27.16)
128 Bretscher, James       17 Una Pack          1:46.42             
             24.35        51.04 (26.69)
        1:18.89 (27.85)     1:46.42 (27.53)
129 Brinegar, Michael      14 Donner Swim Club  1:46.43             
             24.85        51.89 (27.04)
        1:19.64 (27.75)     1:46.43 (26.79)
130 Walker, Isaac          16 Phoenix Swimming  1:46.45             
             25.27        52.08 (26.81)
        1:19.44 (27.36)     1:46.45 (27.01)
131 Blinstrub, Mark        16 Una Bba           1:46.59             
             24.69        51.93 (27.24)
        1:19.14 (27.21)     1:46.59 (27.45)
132 Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor  1:46.60             
                              51.37 ( )
        1:18.95 (27.58)     1:46.60 (27.65)
133 Wellman, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.68             
             24.31        51.27 (26.96)
        1:19.26 (27.99)     1:46.68 (27.42)
134 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:46.72             
             24.97        52.03 (27.06)
        1:19.46 (27.43)     1:46.72 (27.26)
135 Scafuri, Jack          15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:46.73             
                              51.07 ( )
        1:18.71 (27.64)     1:46.73 (28.02)
136 Barreiro, Austin       16 Canyons Aquatic   1:46.76             
             23.95        50.43 (26.48)
        1:18.10 (27.67)     1:46.76 (28.66)
137 Teghtsoonian, Keenan   17 Manta             1:46.81             
             24.11        50.93 (26.82)
        1:18.70 (27.77)     1:46.81 (28.11)
137 Oh, Noah               14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.81             
             24.99        51.81 (26.82)
        1:19.37 (27.56)     1:46.81 (27.44)
139 *Gonzalez, Sergio      21 Gator Swim Club   1:46.82             
             24.84        51.61 (26.77)
        1:18.98 (27.37)     1:46.82 (27.84)
140 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.89             
             24.41        51.60 (27.19)
        1:19.48 (27.88)     1:46.89 (27.41)
141 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           1:47.17             
             25.31        52.39 (27.08)
        1:19.44 (27.05)     1:47.17 (27.73)
142 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      1:47.26             
             24.78        52.02 (27.24)
        1:19.98 (27.96)     1:47.26 (27.28)
143 Zhang, Aron            16 Laguardia Aquati  1:47.27             
             24.77        51.68 (26.91)
        1:19.38 (27.70)     1:47.27 (27.89)
144 Hansen, Jan            17 DFAC              1:47.42             
             24.91        52.06 (27.15)
        1:20.09 (28.03)     1:47.42 (27.33)
145 Freeman, Robert        13 Una Wffm          1:47.47             
             25.03        52.50 (27.47)
        1:20.67 (28.17)     1:47.47 (26.80)
146 Zezula, Mateusz        16 Laguardia Aquati  1:47.50             
             24.57        51.36 (26.79)
        1:19.65 (28.29)     1:47.50 (27.85)
146 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          1:47.50             
             25.22        52.57 (27.35)
        1:20.10 (27.53)     1:47.50 (27.40)
148 Kohrell, Garner        16 Fox Valley Wave   1:47.56             
             25.33        52.66 (27.33)
        1:20.14 (27.48)     1:47.56 (27.42)
149 Busse, Jonathan        14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:47.57             
             24.22        51.16 (26.94)
        1:19.35 (28.19)     1:47.57 (28.22)
150 Bruckman, Mitchell     17 Denver Swim Acad  1:47.61             
             24.35        51.47 (27.12)
        1:19.72 (28.25)     1:47.61 (27.89)
151 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  1:47.63             
             24.96        52.54 (27.58)
        1:20.29 (27.75)     1:47.63 (27.34)
152 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  1:47.67             
             24.32        51.60 (27.28)
        1:19.74 (28.14)     1:47.67 (27.93)
153 Calderara, Gianmarco   16 The Woodlands Sw  1:47.71             
             25.09        52.55 (27.46)
        1:20.10 (27.55)     1:47.71 (27.61)
154 Lezer, Maxwell         14 Sea Devils        1:47.75             
             24.45        51.37 (26.92)
        1:19.79 (28.42)     1:47.75 (27.96)
155 Schwinn, Elliot        17 Una Star          1:47.91             
                              52.24 ( )
        1:20.07 (27.83)     1:47.91 (27.84)
156 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area   1:48.35             
             24.82        51.81 (26.99)
        1:19.74 (27.93)     1:48.35 (28.61)
156 Macdonald, Christian   16 Kairos Swim Team  1:48.35             
             25.33        52.71 (27.38)
        1:20.79 (28.08)     1:48.35 (27.56)
158 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  1:48.51             
             25.44        52.90 (27.46)
        1:20.98 (28.08)     1:48.51 (27.53)
159 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.57             
             25.34        52.73 (27.39)
        1:20.62 (27.89)     1:48.57 (27.95)
160 Collins, Jack          16 Badger Swim Club  1:48.66             
             25.30        52.48 (27.18)
        1:20.52 (28.04)     1:48.66 (28.14)
161 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              1:48.79             
             24.87        52.32 (27.45)
        1:20.95 (28.63)     1:48.79 (27.84)
162 Stanek, Aaron          16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:48.95             
             24.49        51.62 (27.13)
        1:20.03 (28.41)     1:48.95 (28.92)
162 Marlow, Samuel         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:48.95             
             25.08        52.66 (27.58)
        1:21.21 (28.55)     1:48.95 (27.74)
164 Murphy, Colin          15 The Woodlands Sw  1:48.99             
             24.72        51.71 (26.99)
        1:20.51 (28.80)     1:48.99 (28.48)
164 Fahey, Nolan           16 Lake Country Swi  1:48.99             
             25.59        52.65 (27.06)
        1:21.03 (28.38)     1:48.99 (27.96)
166 Heskin, Marshall       16 South Metro Stor  1:49.11             
             24.74        52.47 (27.73)
        1:21.81 (29.34)     1:49.11 (27.30)
167 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:49.47             
             25.03        52.85 (27.82)
        1:21.39 (28.54)     1:49.47 (28.08)
168 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:49.74             
             25.82        53.31 (27.49)
        1:21.63 (28.32)     1:49.74 (28.11)
169 Piti, Collin           16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:50.00             
             25.21        52.90 (27.69)
        1:21.46 (28.56)     1:50.00 (28.54)
170 Keenan, Drew           16 New Trier Swim C  1:50.11             
             25.24        52.50 (27.26)
        1:21.20 (28.70)     1:50.11 (28.91)
171 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:50.35             
             25.22        52.83 (27.61)
        1:21.90 (29.07)     1:50.35 (28.45)
172 Hohenstein, Brenner    16 New Hope Crystal  1:51.49             
             25.60        53.53 (27.93)
        1:22.60 (29.07)     1:51.49 (28.89)
173 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim   1:52.06             
             25.18        52.83 (27.65)
        1:21.58 (28.75)     1:52.06 (30.48)
174 Sheppard, Parker       17 Mansfield Aquati  1:52.37             
             25.00        53.08 (28.08)
        1:22.51 (29.43)     1:52.37 (29.86)
175 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:52.89             
             24.86        52.82 (27.96)
        1:22.43 (29.61)     1:52.89 (30.46)
176 Bresnahan, Brady       17 Atlantis Swimmin  1:53.85             
             24.80        53.12 (28.32)
        1:23.05 (29.93)     1:53.85 (30.80)
177 Deitrich, Connor       16 Fox Valley Wave   1:54.35             
             25.81        54.56 (28.75)
        1:24.28 (29.72)     1:54.35 (30.07)
 -- Current, Ryan          16 Minnetonka Swim       DQ              
 -- Rathbun, Thomas        17 Una Bcd               NS              
 -- Dixon, Keith           16 Manta                 NS              
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club      NS              
 -- Ciatti, Nathan         15 Una FA                NS              
 -- Wasberg, Craig         18 Byron Center Daw      NS