Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:13 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S  1:47.07    1:45.29  
    r:+0.76  24.81        51.60 (26.79)
        1:18.70 (27.10)     1:45.29 (26.59)
  2 Janzen, Kiera          20 Univ Minnesota    1:46.70    1:45.43  
    r:+0.78  25.04        51.77 (26.73)
        1:18.92 (27.15)     1:45.43 (26.51)
  3 Simenec, Tori          21 Univ Minnesota    1:46.83    1:46.02  
    r:+0.69  25.19        52.00 (26.81)
        1:18.93 (26.93)     1:46.02 (27.09)
  4 Votava, Lauren         20 Univ Minnesota    1:47.08    1:46.49  
    r:+0.73  25.01        52.36 (27.35)
        1:19.45 (27.09)     1:46.49 (27.04)
  5 *Plant, Jessica        20 Univ Minnesota    1:48.16    1:46.71  
    r:+0.77  25.10        52.28 (27.18)
        1:19.46 (27.18)     1:46.71 (27.25)
  6 Hoch, Madeline         18 Univ Minnesota    1:47.98    1:47.77  
    r:+0.79  25.13        52.15 (27.02)
        1:19.77 (27.62)     1:47.77 (28.00)
  7 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:48.29    1:48.04  
    r:+0.76  25.08        52.42 (27.34)
        1:20.45 (28.03)     1:48.04 (27.59)
  8 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  1:48.66    1:48.26  
    r:+0.81  25.68        53.29 (27.61)
        1:20.95 (27.66)     1:48.26 (27.31)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     17 San Clemente Aqu  1:49.20    1:47.47  
    r:+0.73  24.98        52.40 (27.42)
        1:19.90 (27.50)     1:47.47 (27.57)
 10 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    1:49.66    1:48.22  
    r:+0.76  25.35        52.84 (27.49)
        1:20.52 (27.68)     1:48.22 (27.70)
 11 Behrens, Tess          21 Univ Minnesota    1:50.08    1:48.94  
    r:+0.76  25.37        53.59 (28.22)
        1:21.73 (28.14)     1:48.94 (27.21)
 12 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA           1:50.16    1:49.08  
    r:+0.78  26.29        54.10 (27.81)
        1:21.81 (27.71)     1:49.08 (27.27)
 13 Steenvoorden, Ashley   23 Minnesota Aquati  1:50.55    1:49.38  
    r:+0.80  26.37        54.51 (28.14)
        1:22.16 (27.65)     1:49.38 (27.22)
 14 Lorentzen, Brooke      18 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.64    1:49.71  
    r:+0.78  25.97        53.94 (27.97)
        1:22.06 (28.12)     1:49.71 (27.65)
 15 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          1:50.53    1:49.97  
    r:+0.78  26.16        54.08 (27.92)
        1:22.27 (28.19)     1:49.97 (27.70)
 16 Marsh, Amelia          21 Univ Minnesota    1:49.68    1:50.48  
    r:+0.92  26.04        54.38 (28.34)
        1:22.69 (28.31)     1:50.48 (27.79)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Yelle, Haley           14 Mansfield Aquati  1:51.29    1:50.21  
    r:+0.84  25.68        53.42 (27.74)
        1:21.41 (27.99)     1:50.21 (28.80)
 18 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:51.30    1:50.26  
    r:+0.74  25.51        53.28 (27.77)
        1:21.93 (28.65)     1:50.26 (28.33)
 19 Anton, Katharine       20 Univ Minnesota    1:51.26    1:50.31  
    r:+0.75  26.11        53.97 (27.86)
        1:22.27 (28.30)     1:50.31 (28.04)
 20 Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          1:51.54    1:51.48  
    r:+0.82  26.31        54.32 (28.01)
        1:23.01 (28.69)     1:51.48 (28.47)
 21 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:51.35    1:51.58  
    r:+0.75  25.73        53.66 (27.93)
        1:22.36 (28.70)     1:51.58 (29.22)
 22 Raatz, Abigail         18 Univ Minnesota    1:51.19    1:52.17  
    r:+0.78  25.23        53.09 (27.86)
        1:22.12 (29.03)     1:52.17 (30.05)
 23 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:51.63    1:52.64  
    r:+0.72  25.78        54.02 (28.24)
        1:23.38 (29.36)     1:52.64 (29.26)
 24 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  1:51.47    1:54.42  
    r:+0.82  26.79        55.38 (28.59)
        1:24.86 (29.48)     1:54.42 (29.56)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lund, Anina            15 Badger Swim Club  1:52.13    1:50.61  
    r:+0.76  26.06        54.24 (28.18)
        1:22.88 (28.64)     1:50.61 (27.73)
 26 Emery, Erin            16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:52.62    1:50.84  
    r:+0.75  25.92        53.76 (27.84)
        1:22.54 (28.78)     1:50.84 (28.30)
 27 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.54    1:51.28  
    r:+0.68  25.67        53.84 (28.17)
        1:22.88 (29.04)     1:51.28 (28.40)
 28 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:51.64    1:51.57  
    r:+0.84  25.94        54.37 (28.43)
        1:23.10 (28.73)     1:51.57 (28.47)
 29 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club   1:52.80    1:52.03  
    r:+0.75  25.39        53.44 (28.05)
        1:22.85 (29.41)     1:52.03 (29.18)
 30 Kopenski, Gabrielle    13 Frisco Aquatics   1:52.66    1:52.16  
    r:+0.82  26.78        55.14 (28.36)
        1:23.95 (28.81)     1:52.16 (28.21)
 31 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca          1:53.12    1:52.84  
    r:+0.78  26.02        54.51 (28.49)
        1:23.92 (29.41)     1:52.84 (28.92)
 32 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:52.43    1:52.93  
    r:+0.71  26.05        54.43 (28.38)
        1:23.56 (29.13)     1:52.93 (29.37)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Saiz, Hannah           22 Una Ssty          1:51.33             
             26.29        54.68 (28.39)
        1:23.45 (28.77)     1:51.33 (27.88)
 34 Evans, Cody            16 MM                1:53.20             
             26.33        54.77 (28.44)
        1:24.45 (29.68)     1:53.20 (28.75)
 35 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad  1:53.35             
             25.97        54.82 (28.85)
        1:24.15 (29.33)     1:53.35 (29.20)
 36 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.41             
             25.45        54.14 (28.69)
        1:24.11 (29.97)     1:53.41 (29.30)
 37 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.48             
             26.63        55.19 (28.56)
        1:24.36 (29.17)     1:53.48 (29.12)
 38 Poleway, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club  1:53.49             
             26.14        54.80 (28.66)
        1:24.34 (29.54)     1:53.49 (29.15)
 39 Darby, Ashley          16 Una Pack          1:53.62             
             26.44        55.28 (28.84)
        1:24.97 (29.69)     1:53.62 (28.65)
 40 Tullier, Annelyse      16 Elite Swim Progr  1:53.67             
             26.01        54.42 (28.41)
        1:23.89 (29.47)     1:53.67 (29.78)
 41 Radecke, Monica        22 Univ Minnesota    1:53.68             
             25.62        54.37 (28.75)
        1:23.86 (29.49)     1:53.68 (29.82)
 41 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:53.68             
             26.62        55.51 (28.89)
        1:25.05 (29.54)     1:53.68 (28.63)
 43 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:53.74             
             26.52        55.88 (29.36)
        1:25.13 (29.25)     1:53.74 (28.61)
 44 Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars    1:53.81             
             25.91        54.57 (28.66)
        1:23.66 (29.09)     1:53.81 (30.15)
 45 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa           1:53.84             
             26.64        55.29 (28.65)
        1:24.85 (29.56)     1:53.84 (28.99)
 46 Henry, Tennyson        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:53.92             
             25.74        54.13 (28.39)
        1:24.15 (30.02)     1:53.92 (29.77)
 47 Gough, Emily           16 San Clemente Aqu  1:53.93             
             26.58        55.78 (29.20)
        1:25.17 (29.39)     1:53.93 (28.76)
 48 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic  1:53.97             
             26.02        55.05 (29.03)
        1:24.60 (29.55)     1:53.97 (29.37)
 49 Earley, Erin           14 Hopkins Mariner   1:54.07             
             26.69        55.80 (29.11)
        1:25.26 (29.46)     1:54.07 (28.81)
 50 Henson, Emily          14 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.16             
             25.87        55.24 (29.37)
        1:25.05 (29.81)     1:54.16 (29.11)
 50 Humphrey, Cassidy      16 Una Scat          1:54.16             
             26.13        55.25 (29.12)
        1:25.00 (29.75)     1:54.16 (29.16)
 52 Holmquist, Katelyn     18 Univ Minnesota    1:54.17             
             26.50        55.13 (28.63)
        1:24.50 (29.37)     1:54.17 (29.67)
 53 Nordmann, Lucie        13 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.23             
             25.89        55.12 (29.23)
        1:25.15 (30.03)     1:54.23 (29.08)
 54 Painton, Lindsay       15 Colorado Stars    1:54.31             
             26.54        55.69 (29.15)
        1:25.20 (29.51)     1:54.31 (29.11)
 55 Reed, Maria            15 Un-CMSA           1:54.40             
             26.49        55.72 (29.23)
        1:25.29 (29.57)     1:54.40 (29.11)
 56 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:54.51             
             26.01        55.22 (29.21)
        1:25.03 (29.81)     1:54.51 (29.48)
 57 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.55             
             26.48        55.76 (29.28)
        1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.55 (29.50)
 58 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          1:54.58             
             27.27        56.39 (29.12)
        1:25.78 (29.39)     1:54.58 (28.80)
 59 Jahns, Anna            16 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:54.69             
             27.02        56.39 (29.37)
        1:26.11 (29.72)     1:54.69 (28.58)
 60 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.81             
             26.89        56.01 (29.12)
        1:25.63 (29.62)     1:54.81 (29.18)
 61 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.93             
             25.89        54.28 (28.39)
        1:24.01 (29.73)     1:54.93 (30.92)
 62 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:54.94             
             26.64        55.92 (29.28)
        1:25.52 (29.60)     1:54.94 (29.42)
 62 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA           1:54.94             
             26.65        55.74 (29.09)
        1:25.40 (29.66)     1:54.94 (29.54)
 64 McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.95             
             26.54        55.49 (28.95)
        1:25.13 (29.64)     1:54.95 (29.82)
 65 Barber, Ariel          17 Suburban Seahawk  1:55.02             
             26.20        54.98 (28.78)
        1:24.83 (29.85)     1:55.02 (30.19)
 66 Oceguera, Mariajose    16 Badger Swim Club  1:55.06             
             26.90        56.24 (29.34)
        1:26.01 (29.77)     1:55.06 (29.05)
 67 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:55.19             
             26.93        55.90 (28.97)
        1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.19 (29.62)
 68 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:55.21             
             26.49        55.25 (28.76)
        1:24.89 (29.64)     1:55.21 (30.32)
 68 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached        1:55.21             
             26.73        55.65 (28.92)
        1:25.41 (29.76)     1:55.21 (29.80)
 70 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.25             
             26.21        55.31 (29.10)
        1:25.46 (30.15)     1:55.25 (29.79)
 71 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          1:55.37             
             27.24        56.29 (29.05)
        1:26.00 (29.71)     1:55.37 (29.37)
 72 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer  1:55.42             
             26.47        55.78 (29.31)
        1:25.26 (29.48)     1:55.42 (30.16)
 73 Eger, Annalise         17 Mansfield Aquati  1:55.67             
             26.79        56.03 (29.24)
        1:25.82 (29.79)     1:55.67 (29.85)
 74 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:55.74             
             26.58        55.93 (29.35)
        1:25.85 (29.92)     1:55.74 (29.89)
 75 Eid, Natalie           14 Badger Swim Club  1:55.82             
             26.49        55.13 (28.64)
        1:25.24 (30.11)     1:55.82 (30.58)
 76 Molloy, Hannah         15 MM                1:55.91             
             27.42        56.60 (29.18)
        1:26.26 (29.66)     1:55.91 (29.65)
 77 Ferry, Grace           15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:56.03             
             27.01        56.56 (29.55)
        1:26.87 (30.31)     1:56.03 (29.16)
 78 Magnuson, Hannah       17 Triton Swimming   1:56.04             
             26.69        55.74 (29.05)
        1:26.00 (30.26)     1:56.04 (30.04)
 78 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack          1:56.04             
             27.68        57.18 (29.50)
        1:26.78 (29.60)     1:56.04 (29.26)
 80 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:56.09             
             26.07        54.84 (28.77)
        1:25.31 (30.47)     1:56.09 (30.78)
 81 Smith, Samantha        15 Denver Swim Acad  1:56.17             
             26.99        56.07 (29.08)
        1:26.17 (30.10)     1:56.17 (30.00)
 82 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.20             
             27.78        57.79 (30.01)
        1:27.30 (29.51)     1:56.20 (28.90)
 83 Helak, Alyssa          14 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:56.41             
             27.25        56.97 (29.72)
        1:26.98 (30.01)     1:56.41 (29.43)
 84 MacDougall, Jane       17 Manta             1:56.43             
             27.40        56.45 (29.05)
        1:26.56 (30.11)     1:56.43 (29.87)
 85 Storer, Jessica        16 Lincoln Select S  1:56.46             
             26.47        55.55 (29.08)
        1:25.76 (30.21)     1:56.46 (30.70)
 86 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska  1:56.69             
             26.74        56.30 (29.56)
        1:26.50 (30.20)     1:56.69 (30.19)
 87 Zupan, Sydney          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:56.95             
             26.74        56.59 (29.85)
        1:27.24 (30.65)     1:56.95 (29.71)
 88 Thomas, Kaylyn         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:56.96             
             26.44        55.56 (29.12)
        1:26.08 (30.52)     1:56.96 (30.88)
 88 Moore, Maison          17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:56.96             
             27.30        56.83 (29.53)
        1:26.95 (30.12)     1:56.96 (30.01)
 90 Vertin, Emma           15 Greater Nebraska  1:57.22             
             27.03        56.84 (29.81)
        1:27.36 (30.52)     1:57.22 (29.86)
 91 Aycock, Courtney       16 Una Pack          1:57.23             
             28.45        57.86 (29.41)
        1:28.14 (30.28)     1:57.23 (29.09)
 92 McMenemy, Dorian       17 Evolution Aquati  1:57.39             
             26.72        55.98 (29.26)
        1:26.28 (30.30)     1:57.39 (31.11)
 93 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat  1:57.60             
             27.94        57.46 (29.52)
        1:27.70 (30.24)     1:57.60 (29.90)
 93 Kleisinger, Shayla-Ro  16 MM                1:57.60             
             27.07        56.92 (29.85)
        1:27.44 (30.52)     1:57.60 (30.16)
 95 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      1:57.72             
             27.01        56.27 (29.26)
        1:26.80 (30.53)     1:57.72 (30.92)
 96 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC              1:57.75             
             27.49        57.81 (30.32)
        1:27.99 (30.18)     1:57.75 (29.76)
 97 McCarthy, Erin         13 Aquajets Swim Te  1:57.80             
             26.94        56.60 (29.66)
        1:27.26 (30.66)     1:57.80 (30.54)
 98 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad  1:58.01             
             26.09        55.90 (29.81)
        1:26.84 (30.94)     1:58.01 (31.17)
 99 Salopek, Celeste       16 Una What          1:58.18             
             27.87        57.66 (29.79)
        1:27.91 (30.25)     1:58.18 (30.27)
100 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:58.33             
             27.19        57.27 (30.08)
        1:28.18 (30.91)     1:58.33 (30.15)
101 Fairman, Isabella      15 Edina Swim Club   1:58.39             
             27.90        58.04 (30.14)
        1:28.20 (30.16)     1:58.39 (30.19)
102 McClendon, Sara        14 Mansfield Aquati  1:58.44             
             27.85        57.83 (29.98)
        1:28.42 (30.59)     1:58.44 (30.02)
103 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori  1:58.57             
             27.32        57.51 (30.19)
        1:28.16 (30.65)     1:58.57 (30.41)
104 Donohoe, Madelyn       11 The Fish          1:58.63             
             27.42        57.75 (30.33)
        1:28.62 (30.87)     1:58.63 (30.01)
105 Frederick, Madison     15 Temecula Swim Cl  1:58.68             
             26.24        56.17 (29.93)
        1:27.87 (31.70)     1:58.68 (30.81)
105 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:58.68             
             26.98        57.53 (30.55)
        1:28.78 (31.25)     1:58.68 (29.90)
107 Perez Aguilera Barra,  24 S.L.P.            1:58.73             
             27.57        57.08 (29.51)
        1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.73 (31.09)
108 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:58.74             
             27.98        57.61 (29.63)
        1:28.47 (30.86)     1:58.74 (30.27)
109 Lacoste, Juliette      17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:58.99             
             27.92        57.91 (29.99)
        1:28.49 (30.58)     1:58.99 (30.50)
110 Murphy, Brittany       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:59.05             
             27.35        57.45 (30.10)
        1:28.16 (30.71)     1:59.05 (30.89)
111 Issa, Isabella         18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.12             
             27.99        58.13 (30.14)
        1:28.89 (30.76)     1:59.12 (30.23)
112 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.20             
             27.42        57.59 (30.17)
        1:28.69 (31.10)     1:59.20 (30.51)
113 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.48             
             27.83        58.04 (30.21)
        1:29.10 (31.06)     1:59.48 (30.38)
114 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            1:59.50             
             27.60        57.60 (30.00)
        1:28.83 (31.23)     1:59.50 (30.67)
115 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:59.72             
             27.55        57.86 (30.31)
        1:28.82 (30.96)     1:59.72 (30.90)
116 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi           1:59.82             
             27.04        57.33 (30.29)
        1:28.65 (31.32)     1:59.82 (31.17)
117 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.93             
             27.95        58.32 (30.37)
        1:29.51 (31.19)     1:59.93 (30.42)
118 Sieperda, Taylor       17 Greater Nebraska  2:00.59             
             26.75        57.36 (30.61)
        1:28.95 (31.59)     2:00.59 (31.64)
119 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank  2:00.74             
             27.91        57.86 (29.95)
        1:29.01 (31.15)     2:00.74 (31.73)
120 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:01.03             
             28.37        59.64 (31.27)
        1:30.44 (30.80)     2:01.03 (30.59)
121 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank  2:01.07             
             27.76        58.16 (30.40)
        1:29.70 (31.54)     2:01.07 (31.37)
122 Miller, Anna           14 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:01.58             
             27.32        58.18 (30.86)
        1:30.13 (31.95)     2:01.58 (31.45)
123 Lohrberg, Bryn         16 Aquatic Club of   2:01.82             
             26.93        56.95 (30.02)
        1:28.99 (32.04)     2:01.82 (32.83)
124 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:01.83             
             27.61        58.99 (31.38)
        1:30.69 (31.70)     2:01.83 (31.14)
125 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        2:01.90             
             28.35        59.31 (30.96)
        1:31.01 (31.70)     2:01.90 (30.89)
126 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:02.10             
             28.51        59.15 (30.64)
        1:30.64 (31.49)     2:02.10 (31.46)
127 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             2:02.35             
             28.07        59.14 (31.07)
        1:30.85 (31.71)     2:02.35 (31.50)
128 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC              2:02.50             
             27.98        59.05 (31.07)
        1:30.42 (31.37)     2:02.50 (32.08)
128 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.50             
             27.62        58.29 (30.67)
        1:30.34 (32.05)     2:02.50 (32.16)
130 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:04.00             
             28.45        59.74 (31.29)
        1:32.05 (32.31)     2:04.00 (31.95)
131 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois  2:04.97             
             27.87        59.02 (31.15)
        1:31.82 (32.80)     2:04.97 (33.15)
 -- Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic       DQ              
 -- Hack, Maggie           17 Birmingham-Bloom      NS              
 -- Postmus, Victoria      15 Byron Center Daw      NS              
 -- Postmus, Samantha      17 Byron Center Daw      NS